A+ R A-
Primera División 2016/2017
Print
Jornada 1 03-09-2016 15:00  Athletic Club   2 : 0     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  03-09-2016 17:15  Atlético de Madrid   2 : 0     Rayo Vallecano
  04-09-2016 11:00  Valencia CF   5 : 0     Zaragoza CFF
  04-09-2016 11:45  Santa Teresa CD   3 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  04-09-2016 12:00  Levante UD   0 : 0     Real Sociedad
  04-09-2016 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   0 : 0     RCD Espanyol
  04-09-2016 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   0 : 4     FC Barcelona
  04-09-2016 17:15  Real Betis Balompié   3 : 4     Sporting Club de Huelva
Jornada 2 10-09-2016 10:45  Zaragoza CFF   2 : 2     Atlético de Madrid
  10-09-2016 16:00  Rayo Vallecano   0 : 2     Levante UD
  11-09-2016 11:00  Sporting Club de Huelva   1 : 1     Athletic Club
  11-09-2016 11:30  Real Sociedad   0 : 0     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  11-09-2016 11:30  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   2 : 0     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  11-09-2016 12:15  RCD Espanyol   0 : 2     Valencia CF
  11-09-2016 13:00  UD. Tacuense   0 : 0     Real Betis Balompié
  11-09-2016 16:00  FC Barcelona   6 : 0     Santa Teresa CD
Jornada 3 24-09-2016 10:45  Valencia CF   4 : 0     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  24-09-2016 16:00  Santa Teresa CD   3 : 0     Real Betis Balompié
  24-09-2016 17:00  Levante UD   3 : 0     Zaragoza CFF
  25-09-2016 11:30  Athletic Club   7 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  25-09-2016 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   1 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva
  25-09-2016 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   4 : 1     Rayo Vallecano
  25-09-2016 16:00  FC Barcelona   2 : 0     Real Sociedad
  25-09-2016 16:30  Atlético de Madrid   6 : 0     RCD Espanyol
Jornada 4 01-10-2016 10:45  RCD Espanyol   1 : 3     Levante UD
  01-10-2016 16:00  Real Betis Balompié   1 : 2     Athletic Club
  02-10-2016 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   1 : 1     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  02-10-2016 12:00  UD. Tacuense   3 : 3     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  02-10-2016 12:00  Real Sociedad   0 : 1     Santa Teresa CD
  02-10-2016 12:30  Sporting Club de Huelva   0 : 0     Valencia CF
  02-10-2016 13:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   1 : 4     Atlético de Madrid
  02-10-2016 16:00  Rayo Vallecano   0 : 4     FC Barcelona
Jornada 5 08-10-2016 13:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   2 : 3     Real Betis Balompié
  08-10-2016 18:30  Atlético de Madrid   4 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva
  08-10-2016 19:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   2 : 1     RCD Espanyol
  09-10-2016 12:00  Levante UD   2 : 1     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  09-10-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   1 : 2     Athletic Club
  09-10-2016 12:00  Valencia CF   1 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  09-10-2016 12:00  Real Sociedad   2 : 0     Rayo Vallecano
  09-10-2016 16:00  FC Barcelona   3 : 0     Zaragoza CFF
Jornada 6 12-10-2016 00:00  Athletic Club   4 : 0     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  12-10-2016 11:00  Zaragoza CFF   2 : 1     Real Sociedad
  12-10-2016 11:30  UD. Tacuense   0 : 7     Atlético de Madrid
  12-10-2016 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   2 : 3     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  12-10-2016 12:00  Sporting Club de Huelva   1 : 1     Levante UD
  12-10-2016 12:30  Rayo Vallecano   1 : 1     Santa Teresa CD
  12-10-2016 13:00  Real Betis Balompié   0 : 0     Valencia CF
Jornada 7 15-10-2016 10:45  FC Barcelona   7 : 0     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  16-10-2016 12:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   4 : 3     Sporting Club de Huelva
  16-10-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   2 : 2     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  16-10-2016 12:00  Levante UD   2 : 1     UD. Tacuense
  16-10-2016 12:00  Real Sociedad   1 : 1     RCD Espanyol
  16-10-2016 16:00  Atlético de Madrid   2 : 1     Real Betis Balompié
  16-10-2016 16:00  Valencia CF   3 : 1     Athletic Club
  16-10-2016 18:30  Rayo Vallecano   2 : 1     Zaragoza CFF
Jornada 8 29-10-2016 10:45  RCD Espanyol   0 : 3     Rayo Vallecano
  30-10-2016 11:30  Sporting Club de Huelva   0 : 1     FC Barcelona
  30-10-2016 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   0 : 1     Valencia CF
  30-10-2016 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   0 : 0     Santa Teresa CD
  30-10-2016 12:00  Athletic Club   1 : 2     Atlético de Madrid
  30-10-2016 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   1 : 1     Real Sociedad
  30-10-2016 13:00  UD. Tacuense   1 : 1     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  30-10-2016 15:30  Real Betis Balompié   1 : 2     Levante UD
Jornada 6 02-11-2016 00:00  RCD Espanyol   1 : 6     FC Barcelona
Jornada 9 05-11-2016 11:45  Atlético de Madrid   4 : 0     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  05-11-2016 16:00  Levante UD   3 : 1     Athletic Club
  05-11-2016 18:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   4 : 0     Real Betis Balompié
  06-11-2016 11:30  Rayo Vallecano   3 : 1     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  06-11-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   0 : 0     Valencia CF
  06-11-2016 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   2 : 1     RCD Espanyol
  06-11-2016 12:00  Real Sociedad   1 : 2     Sporting Club de Huelva
  06-11-2016 16:00  FC Barcelona   3 : 0     UD. Tacuense
Jornada 10 12-11-2016 16:00  Valencia CF   1 : 1     Atlético de Madrid
  13-11-2016 10:45  Athletic Club   2 : 0     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  13-11-2016 12:00  UD. Tacuense   0 : 2     Real Sociedad
  13-11-2016 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   2 : 3     Zaragoza CFF
  13-11-2016 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   1 : 2     Levante UD
  13-11-2016 12:15  Sporting Club de Huelva   3 : 1     Rayo Vallecano
  13-11-2016 12:30  RCD Espanyol   2 : 0     Santa Teresa CD
  13-11-2016 16:00  Real Betis Balompié   1 : 1     FC Barcelona
Jornada 11 19-11-2016 10:45  Real Sociedad   0 : 2     Real Betis Balompié
  19-11-2016 16:00  Levante UD   2 : 1     Valencia CF
  19-11-2016 18:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   2 : 1     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  20-11-2016 11:30  Rayo Vallecano   5 : 1     UD. Tacuense
  20-11-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   1 : 3     Atlético de Madrid
  20-11-2016 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   1 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva
  20-11-2016 12:15  RCD Espanyol   3 : 3     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  20-11-2016 16:00  FC Barcelona   2 : 1     Athletic Club
Jornada 12 04-12-2016 00:00  Real Betis Balompié   0 : 3     Rayo Vallecano
  04-12-2016 00:00  Athletic Club   1 : 1     Real Sociedad
  04-12-2016 00:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   0 : 1     FC Barcelona
  04-12-2016 00:00  Valencia CF   2 : 2     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  04-12-2016 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   2 : 0     Santa Teresa CD
  04-12-2016 12:15  Sporting Club de Huelva   2 : 1     RCD Espanyol
  04-12-2016 12:30  UD. Tacuense   1 : 1     Zaragoza CFF
  04-12-2016 16:00  Atlético de Madrid   5 : 0     Levante UD
Jornada 13 06-12-2016 12:00  Real Sociedad   4 : 0     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  07-12-2016 18:00  FC Barcelona   1 : 1     Valencia CF
  08-12-2016 12:00  Rayo Vallecano   2 : 3     Athletic Club
  08-12-2016 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   3 : 3     Sporting Club de Huelva
  08-12-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   0 : 3     Levante UD
  08-12-2016 12:15  RCD Espanyol   2 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  08-12-2016 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   0 : 0     Atlético de Madrid
  08-12-2016 15:00  Zaragoza CFF   2 : 1     Real Betis Balompié
Jornada 14 11-12-2016 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   0 : 1     Rayo Vallecano
  11-12-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   1 : 0     Sporting Club de Huelva
  11-12-2016 12:00  Valencia CF   3 : 0     Real Sociedad
  11-12-2016 12:00  Atlético de Madrid   2 : 1     FC Barcelona
  11-12-2016 12:00  Levante UD   3 : 2     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  11-12-2016 13:00  UD. Tacuense   1 : 1     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  11-12-2016 13:00  Real Betis Balompié   2 : 1     RCD Espanyol
  11-12-2016 13:00  Athletic Club   4 : 0     Zaragoza CFF
Jornada 15 07-01-2017 10:45  Real Sociedad   0 : 1     Atlético de Madrid
  07-01-2017 16:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   0 : 2     Real Betis Balompié
  08-01-2017 12:00  Sporting Club de Huelva   3 : 2     UD. Tacuense
  08-01-2017 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   2 : 2     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  08-01-2017 12:30  Rayo Vallecano   0 : 1     Valencia CF
  08-01-2017 12:30  RCD Espanyol   1 : 1     Athletic Club
  08-01-2017 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   1 : 0     Santa Teresa CD
  08-01-2017 16:00  FC Barcelona   4 : 0     Levante UD
Jornada 16 15-01-2017 00:00  Real Sociedad   2 : 1     Levante UD
  15-01-2017 00:00  Rayo Vallecano   0 : 3     Atlético de Madrid
  15-01-2017 12:00  RCD Espanyol   0 : 2     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  15-01-2017 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   3 : 1     Athletic Club
  15-01-2017 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   0 : 4     Valencia CF
  15-01-2017 12:15  Sporting Club de Huelva   0 : 2     Real Betis Balompié
  15-01-2017 13:00  UD. Tacuense   0 : 1     Santa Teresa CD
  15-01-2017 16:00  FC Barcelona   3 : 0     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
Jornada 17 29-01-2017 00:00  Santa Teresa CD   2 : 0     FC Barcelona
  29-01-2017 00:00  Valencia CF   0 : 0     RCD Espanyol
  29-01-2017 00:00  Atlético de Madrid   5 : 1     Zaragoza CFF
  29-01-2017 12:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   0 : 1     Real Sociedad
  29-01-2017 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   2 : 1     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  29-01-2017 12:00  Levante UD   1 : 2     Rayo Vallecano
  29-01-2017 12:00  Athletic Club   4 : 0     Sporting Club de Huelva
  29-01-2017 16:00  Real Betis Balompié   2 : 3     UD. Tacuense
Jornada 18 11-02-2017 10:45  Real Sociedad   0 : 3     FC Barcelona
  11-02-2017 16:00  RCD Espanyol   1 : 2     Atlético de Madrid
  12-02-2017 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   0 : 4     Valencia CF
  12-02-2017 12:00  Rayo Vallecano   3 : 1     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  12-02-2017 12:00  Sporting Club de Huelva   2 : 0     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  12-02-2017 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   1 : 1     Levante UD
  12-02-2017 12:00  UD. Tacuense   0 : 2     Athletic Club
  12-02-2017 16:00  Real Betis Balompié   1 : 1     Santa Teresa CD
Jornada 19 18-02-2017 10:45  Athletic Club   3 : 2     Real Betis Balompié
  19-02-2017 12:00  Levante UD   2 : 1     RCD Espanyol
  19-02-2017 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   1 : 0     Real Sociedad
  19-02-2017 12:00  Valencia CF   2 : 0     Sporting Club de Huelva
  19-02-2017 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   2 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  19-02-2017 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   2 : 0     Zaragoza CFF
  19-02-2017 16:00  Atlético de Madrid   1 : 0     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  19-02-2017 16:00  FC Barcelona   3 : 0     Rayo Vallecano
Jornada 20 25-02-2017 10:45  Rayo Vallecano   0 : 3     Real Sociedad
  25-02-2017 16:00  Zaragoza CFF   0 : 6     FC Barcelona
  26-02-2017 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   3 : 5     Levante UD
  26-02-2017 12:00  Athletic Club   2 : 1     Santa Teresa CD
  26-02-2017 12:00  UD. Tacuense   0 : 5     Valencia CF
  26-02-2017 12:15  Sporting Club de Huelva   2 : 3     Atlético de Madrid
  26-02-2017 12:30  RCD Espanyol   1 : 1     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  26-02-2017 16:00  Real Betis Balompié   1 : 0     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
Jornada 21 12-03-2017 00:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   0 : 5     Athletic Club
  12-03-2017 00:00  Real Sociedad   6 : 1     Zaragoza CFF
  12-03-2017 00:00  FC Barcelona   5 : 0     RCD Espanyol
  12-03-2017 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   0 : 2     Rayo Vallecano
  12-03-2017 12:00  Levante UD   2 : 0     Sporting Club de Huelva
  12-03-2017 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   8 : 1     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  12-03-2017 15:30  Atlético de Madrid   0 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  12-03-2017 16:00  Valencia CF   5 : 0     Real Betis Balompié
Jornada 22 18-03-2017 10:45  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   0 : 2     FC Barcelona
  18-03-2017 16:00  Real Betis Balompié   0 : 2     Atlético de Madrid
  19-03-2017 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   2 : 1     Rayo Vallecano
  19-03-2017 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   0 : 1     Santa Teresa CD
  19-03-2017 12:15  RCD Espanyol   1 : 3     Real Sociedad
  19-03-2017 12:15  Sporting Club de Huelva   1 : 1     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  19-03-2017 12:30  UD. Tacuense   3 : 1     Levante UD
  19-03-2017 16:00  Athletic Club   1 : 2     Valencia CF
Jornada 23 25-03-2017 10:45  Levante UD   2 : 1     Real Betis Balompié
  25-03-2017 18:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   2 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  26-03-2017 11:30  Rayo Vallecano   3 : 2     RCD Espanyol
  26-03-2017 11:30  Valencia CF   3 : 0     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  26-03-2017 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   1 : 1     Zaragoza CFF
  26-03-2017 12:00  Real Sociedad   1 : 0     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  26-03-2017 12:00  Atlético de Madrid   1 : 1     Athletic Club
  26-03-2017 12:00  FC Barcelona   5 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva
Jornada 24 01-04-2017 10:45  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   1 : 4     Atlético de Madrid
  01-04-2017 12:00  Athletic Club   3 : 2     Levante UD
  01-04-2017 12:30  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   0 : 2     Rayo Vallecano
  01-04-2017 16:00  Valencia CF   2 : 0     Santa Teresa CD
  02-04-2017 11:30  UD. Tacuense   1 : 2     FC Barcelona
  02-04-2017 12:15  Sporting Club de Huelva   2 : 3     Real Sociedad
  02-04-2017 12:30  RCD Espanyol   0 : 2     Zaragoza CFF
  02-04-2017 16:00  Real Betis Balompié   1 : 3     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
Jornada 25 14-04-2017 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   4 : 0     Athletic Club
  15-04-2017 10:45  Levante UD   2 : 1     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  15-04-2017 14:30  Atlético de Madrid   0 : 0     Valencia CF
  16-04-2017 11:00  Rayo Vallecano   2 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva
  16-04-2017 12:00  Santa Teresa CD   3 : 0     RCD Espanyol
  16-04-2017 12:00  Zaragoza CFF   3 : 2     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  16-04-2017 12:00  Real Sociedad   8 : 1     UD. Tacuense
  16-04-2017 16:00  FC Barcelona   3 : 0     Real Betis Balompié
Jornada 26 22-04-2017 10:45  Atlético de Madrid   - : -     Santa Teresa CD
  23-04-2017 00:00  Athletic Club   - : -     FC Barcelona
  23-04-2017 12:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   - : -     RCD Espanyol
  23-04-2017 12:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   - : -     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  23-04-2017 12:00  Sporting Club de Huelva   - : -     Zaragoza CFF
  23-04-2017 12:00  Valencia CF   - : -     Levante UD
  23-04-2017 12:00  UD. Tacuense   - : -     Rayo Vallecano
  23-04-2017 16:00  Real Betis Balompié   - : -     Real Sociedad
Jornada 27 30-04-2017 00:00  RCD Espanyol   - : -     Sporting Club de Huelva
  30-04-2017 00:00  FC Barcelona   - : -     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
  30-04-2017 00:00  Zaragoza CFF   - : -     UD. Tacuense
  30-04-2017 00:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   - : -     Valencia CF
  30-04-2017 00:00  Rayo Vallecano   - : -     Real Betis Balompié
  30-04-2017 00:00  Levante UD   - : -     Atlético de Madrid
  30-04-2017 00:00  Santa Teresa CD   - : -     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  30-04-2017 00:00  Real Sociedad   - : -     Athletic Club
Jornada 28 07-05-2017 00:00  UD. Tacuense   - : -     RCD Espanyol
  07-05-2017 00:00  Valencia CF   - : -     FC Barcelona
  07-05-2017 00:00  Real Betis Balompié   - : -     Zaragoza CFF
  07-05-2017 00:00  Atlético de Madrid   - : -     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  07-05-2017 00:00  Levante UD   - : -     Santa Teresa CD
  07-05-2017 00:00  Athletic Club   - : -     Rayo Vallecano
  07-05-2017 00:00  Sporting Club de Huelva   - : -     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  07-05-2017 00:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   - : -     Real Sociedad
Jornada 29 14-05-2017 00:00  Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía   - : -     UD. Tacuense
  14-05-2017 00:00  Real Sociedad   - : -     Valencia CF
  14-05-2017 00:00  RCD Espanyol   - : -     Real Betis Balompié
  14-05-2017 00:00  FC Barcelona   - : -     Atlético de Madrid
  14-05-2017 00:00  Zaragoza CFF   - : -     Athletic Club
  14-05-2017 00:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   - : -     Levante UD
  14-05-2017 00:00  Sporting Club de Huelva   - : -     Santa Teresa CD
  14-05-2017 00:00  Rayo Vallecano   - : -     Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea
Jornada 30 21-05-2017 00:00  Real Betis Balompié   - : -     Fundación Albacete Nexus Energía
  21-05-2017 00:00  Atlético de Madrid   - : -     Real Sociedad
  21-05-2017 00:00  Athletic Club   - : -     RCD Espanyol
  21-05-2017 00:00  Levante UD   - : -     FC Barcelona
  21-05-2017 00:00  Oiartzun Kirol Elkartea   - : -     Zaragoza CFF
  21-05-2017 00:00  Santa Teresa CD   - : -     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  21-05-2017 00:00  UD. Tacuense   - : -     Sporting Club de Huelva
  21-05-2017 00:00  Valencia CF   - : -     Rayo Vallecano

Términos y Avisos legales