A+ R A-
2ª Div - Grupo 6 - Tenerife 2014/2015
Print
Jornada 1 30-08-2014 21:30  C.F. Costa Adeje   2 : 1     CD Llamoro
  30-08-2014 21:30  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   13 : 0     C. D. Candela
  30-08-2014 21:30  Club Atlético Tacoronte   2 : 1     CD. Once Piratas
  31-08-2014 13:00  CD Tarsa   1 : 0     C. D. Charco del Pino
  31-08-2014 13:00  Moneyba Hierro   0 : 7     CD La Laguna
Jornada 2 06-09-2014 12:30  C. D. Candela   3 : 1     Moneyba Hierro
  06-09-2014 19:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   3 : 3     Club Atlético Tacoronte
  06-09-2014 22:00  CD La Laguna   1 : 1     C.F. Costa Adeje
  07-09-2014 14:30  UD. Tacuense   1 : 0     CD Tarsa
  07-09-2014 18:00  CD Llamoro   4 : 0     UD San Antonio Pilar
  07-09-2014 18:00  CD Echedey   0 : 9     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
Jornada 3 12-09-2014 22:00  CD. Once Piratas   2 : 1     C. D. Charco del Pino
  12-09-2014 22:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 8     CD La Laguna
  13-09-2014 17:00  CD Tarsa   2 : 0     CD Llamoro
  13-09-2014 21:30  C.F. Costa Adeje   1 : 1     C. D. Candela
  14-09-2014 13:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   0 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  14-09-2014 13:00  Moneyba Hierro   0 : 4     CD Echedey
Jornada 1 16-09-2014 21:30  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 12     UD. Tacuense
Jornada 4 20-09-2014 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   17 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
  20-09-2014 17:00  CD La Laguna   2 : 0     CD Tarsa
  20-09-2014 17:00  CD Echedey   5 : 2     C.F. Costa Adeje
  20-09-2014 21:30  C. D. Candela   5 : 1     UD San Antonio Pilar
  21-09-2014 13:00  UD. Tacuense   7 : 0     CD. Once Piratas
  21-09-2014 18:00  CD Llamoro   1 : 5     Club Atlético Tacoronte
Jornada 5 26-09-2014 22:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   0 : 2     UD. Tacuense
  27-09-2014 20:00  CD. Once Piratas   3 : 0     CD Llamoro
  27-09-2014 21:30  C.F. Costa Adeje   2 : 12     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  27-09-2014 21:45  Club Atlético Tacoronte   0 : 2     CD La Laguna
  28-09-2014 14:00  CD Tarsa   2 : 2     C. D. Candela
  28-09-2014 14:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 13     CD Echedey
Jornada 6 04-10-2014 16:30  CD Echedey   1 : 2     CD Tarsa
  04-10-2014 20:30  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   19 : 0     UD San Antonio Pilar
  04-10-2014 21:00  CD La Laguna   3 : 1     CD. Once Piratas
  05-10-2014 12:00  C. D. Candela   2 : 5     Club Atlético Tacoronte
  05-10-2014 18:00  CD Llamoro   1 : 2     C. D. Charco del Pino
Jornada 7 10-10-2014 22:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   0 : 2     CD La Laguna
  11-10-2014 16:30  CD Tarsa   0 : 5     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  11-10-2014 20:00  CD. Once Piratas   2 : 2     C. D. Candela
  12-10-2014 11:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   1 : 0     CD Echedey
  12-10-2014 13:00  UD. Tacuense   4 : 0     CD Llamoro
  12-10-2014 13:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   5 : 2     Moneyba Hierro
Jornada 8 17-10-2014 21:30  CD Echedey   6 : 1     CD. Once Piratas
  19-10-2014 20:00  C. D. Candela   1 : 2     C. D. Charco del Pino
  19-10-2014 20:30  Moneyba Hierro   0 : 4     CD Tarsa
  19-10-2014 21:30  C.F. Costa Adeje   2 : 0     UD San Antonio Pilar
Jornada 9 26-10-2014 12:00  UD. Tacuense   3 : 1     C. D. Candela
  26-10-2014 13:00  CD. Once Piratas   0 : 9     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  26-10-2014 13:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   12 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
  26-10-2014 13:00  CD Llamoro   0 : 2     CD La Laguna
  26-10-2014 13:00  CD Tarsa   0 : 1     C.F. Costa Adeje
  26-10-2014 13:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   0 : 3     CD Echedey
Jornada 10 31-10-2014 21:30  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   3 : 0     C. D. Charco del Pino
  01-11-2014 17:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 4     CD Tarsa
  02-11-2014 11:00  C. D. Candela   0 : 2     CD Llamoro
  02-11-2014 13:00  Moneyba Hierro   1 : 3     CD. Once Piratas
  02-11-2014 17:00  CD Echedey   0 : 1     UD. Tacuense
  02-11-2014 18:00  C.F. Costa Adeje   3 : 4     Club Atlético Tacoronte
Jornada 11 09-11-2014 11:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   3 : 1     UD San Antonio Pilar
  09-11-2014 13:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   2 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
  09-11-2014 13:00  CD. Once Piratas   2 : 1     C.F. Costa Adeje
  09-11-2014 13:00  UD. Tacuense   0 : 5     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  09-11-2014 18:00  CD La Laguna   7 : 1     C. D. Candela
  09-11-2014 18:00  CD Llamoro   0 : 1     CD Echedey
Jornada 12 14-11-2014 22:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 9     CD. Once Piratas
  15-11-2014 17:00  CD Echedey   1 : 1     CD La Laguna
  16-11-2014 13:00  CD Tarsa   0 : 0     Club Atlético Tacoronte
  16-11-2014 13:00  Moneyba Hierro   0 : 9     UD. Tacuense
  16-11-2014 17:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   10 : 0     CD Llamoro
  16-11-2014 18:00  C.F. Costa Adeje   2 : 1     C. D. Charco del Pino
Jornada 13 22-11-2014 13:00  C. D. Candela   2 : 5     CD Echedey
  22-11-2014 17:00  CD. Once Piratas   1 : 1     CD Tarsa
  22-11-2014 21:00  CD La Laguna   0 : 4     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  23-11-2014 13:00  CD Llamoro   5 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
  23-11-2014 13:00  UD. Tacuense   3 : 0     C.F. Costa Adeje
  23-11-2014 18:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   8 : 2     UD San Antonio Pilar
Jornada 8 26-11-2014 22:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   4 : 0     Club Atlético Tacoronte
Jornada 14 29-11-2014 18:00  CD Llamoro   3 : 0     C.F. Costa Adeje
  30-11-2014 17:00  UD. Tacuense   9 : 1     UD San Antonio Pilar
Jornada 15 05-12-2014 22:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   1 : 2     CD Llamoro
  06-12-2014 18:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   1 : 0     CD Echedey
  07-12-2014 13:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   2 : 7     C. D. Charco del Pino
  07-12-2014 13:00  CD Tarsa   0 : 2     UD. Tacuense
  07-12-2014 18:00  C.F. Costa Adeje   1 : 0     CD La Laguna
Jornada 14 10-12-2014 21:00  C. D. Candela   0 : 9     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  10-12-2014 22:00  CD. Once Piratas   0 : 0     Club Atlético Tacoronte
  12-12-2014 22:00  CD La Laguna   12 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
Jornada 16 13-12-2014 17:00  CD Llamoro   1 : 4     CD Tarsa
  13-12-2014 19:00  C. D. Candela   1 : 4     C.F. Costa Adeje
  14-12-2014 11:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   2 : 0     CD. Once Piratas
  14-12-2014 13:00  UD. Tacuense   3 : 1     Club Atlético Tacoronte
  14-12-2014 13:00  CD Echedey   11 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
  14-12-2014 18:00  CD La Laguna   8 : 0     UD San Antonio Pilar
Jornada 8 17-12-2014 22:00  CD La Laguna   0 : 0     UD. Tacuense
Jornada 17 20-12-2014 12:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 1     C. D. Candela
Jornada 6 21-12-2014 14:00  Moneyba Hierro   0 : 6     C.F. Costa Adeje
Jornada 14 21-12-2014 17:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   0 : 2     CD Tarsa
Jornada 17 03-01-2015 12:00  Moneyba Hierro   0 : 14     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  03-01-2015 12:00  CD Tarsa   1 : 2     CD La Laguna
  03-01-2015 12:00  CD. Once Piratas   0 : 2     UD. Tacuense
  03-01-2015 12:00  C.F. Costa Adeje   1 : 3     CD Echedey
  03-01-2015 12:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   1 : 2     CD Llamoro
Jornada 18 10-01-2015 16:00  C. D. Candela   0 : 12     CD Tarsa
  10-01-2015 19:30  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   12 : 0     C.F. Costa Adeje
  10-01-2015 20:00  CD Echedey   4 : 0     UD San Antonio Pilar
  10-01-2015 21:00  CD Llamoro   0 : 0     CD. Once Piratas
  10-01-2015 22:00  CD La Laguna   3 : 0     Club Atlético Tacoronte
  11-01-2015 13:00  UD. Tacuense   3 : 1     C. D. Charco del Pino
Jornada 19 16-01-2015 21:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 22     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  17-01-2015 13:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   7 : 2     C. D. Candela
  17-01-2015 13:00  C.F. Costa Adeje   5 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
  17-01-2015 13:30  CD Tarsa   1 : 1     CD Echedey
  17-01-2015 19:00  CD. Once Piratas   3 : 1     CD La Laguna
  17-01-2015 21:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   1 : 0     CD Llamoro
Jornada 20 24-01-2015 12:00  Moneyba Hierro   1 : 3     UD San Antonio Pilar
  24-01-2015 21:00  CD La Laguna   2 : 1     C. D. Charco del Pino
  25-01-2015 13:00  C. D. Candela   1 : 3     CD. Once Piratas
  25-01-2015 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   7 : 0     CD Tarsa
  25-01-2015 17:00  CD Echedey   3 : 1     Club Atlético Tacoronte
  25-01-2015 18:00  CD Llamoro   1 : 8     UD. Tacuense
Jornada 21 31-01-2015 18:00  CD Tarsa   8 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
  01-02-2015 00:00  CD. Once Piratas   1 : 3     CD Echedey
  01-02-2015 11:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   0 : 10     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  01-02-2015 13:00  UD. Tacuense   1 : 0     CD La Laguna
  01-02-2015 13:15  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 6     C.F. Costa Adeje
  01-02-2015 19:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   6 : 1     C. D. Candela
Jornada 15 07-02-2015 00:00  Moneyba Hierro   1 : 3     C. D. Candela
Jornada 22 09-02-2015 22:00  CD La Laguna   5 : 0     CD Llamoro
  10-02-2015 21:00  C. D. Candela   0 : 8     UD. Tacuense
  13-02-2015 21:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   12 : 0     CD. Once Piratas
  13-02-2015 22:00  CD Echedey   2 : 1     C. D. Charco del Pino
  15-02-2015 13:00  Moneyba Hierro   1 : 6     Club Atlético Tacoronte
  15-02-2015 16:00  C.F. Costa Adeje   1 : 1     CD Tarsa
Jornada 23 28-02-2015 16:00  CD Tarsa   12 : 0     UD San Antonio Pilar
  28-02-2015 19:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   1 : 7     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
  28-02-2015 21:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   2 : 2     C.F. Costa Adeje
  01-03-2015 13:00  UD. Tacuense   1 : 1     CD Echedey
  01-03-2015 13:00  CD. Once Piratas   4 : 1     Moneyba Hierro
  01-03-2015 18:00  CD Llamoro   4 : 1     C. D. Candela
Jornada 24 03-03-2015 21:00  C. D. Candela   1 : 2     CD La Laguna
  07-03-2015 20:00  CD Echedey   6 : 0     CD Llamoro
  08-03-2015 13:00  C.F. Costa Adeje   1 : 2     CD. Once Piratas
  08-03-2015 13:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   1 : 0     UD. Tacuense
  08-03-2015 13:00  Moneyba Hierro   1 : 6     C. D. Charco del Pino
  08-03-2015 13:30  UD San Antonio Pilar   5 : 3     Club Atlético Tacoronte
Jornada 25 13-03-2015 22:00  C. D. Charco del Pino   2 : 0     C.F. Costa Adeje
  14-03-2015 18:00  CD. Once Piratas   7 : 0     UD San Antonio Pilar
  15-03-2015 12:30  CD La Laguna   1 : 1     CD Echedey
  15-03-2015 13:00  UD. Tacuense   17 : 0     Moneyba Hierro
  15-03-2015 14:00  Club Atlético Tacoronte   1 : 2     CD Tarsa
  15-03-2015 18:00  CD Llamoro   0 : 11     UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa
Jornada 26 20-03-2015 21:30  CD Echedey   4 : 0     C. D. Candela
  21-03-2015 17:00  CD Tarsa   1 : 2     CD. Once Piratas
  21-03-2015 18:00  UD San Antonio Pilar   0 : 8     C. D. Charco del Pino
  21-03-2015 19:00  UDG Tenerife Sur - Egatesa   3 : 0     CD La Laguna
  22-03-2015 13:00  Moneyba Hierro   2 : 2     CD Llamoro
  22-03-2015 17:00  C.F. Costa Adeje   0 : 5     UD. Tacuense

Términos y Avisos legales