A+ R A-
Segunda División - Grupo 5 2016/2017
Print
Jornada 1 04-09-2016 10:30  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   1 : 0     Rayo Vallecano B
  04-09-2016 11:30  Vallecas C. F.    0 : 1     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  04-09-2016 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   5 : 0     C. D. Guadamur
  04-09-2016 12:30  Atlético de Madrid B   2 : 2     CD. Tacón
  04-09-2016 13:15  San Pio X   1 : 2     Torrelodones CF
  04-09-2016 17:00  CD. Parquesol   0 : 4     Madrid CFF
  04-09-2016 18:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   1 : 3     AD Alhóndiga
Jornada 2 11-09-2016 11:30  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   1 : 2     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  11-09-2016 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   0 : 1     Atlético de Madrid B
  11-09-2016 13:30  Torrelodones CF   0 : 2     CD. Parquesol
  11-09-2016 16:30  Rayo Vallecano B   0 : 1     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  11-09-2016 17:00  CD. Tacón   7 : 0     Vallecas C. F.
  11-09-2016 17:00  C. D. Guadamur   2 : 1     San Pio X
  11-09-2016 19:00  Madrid CFF   3 : 0     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 3 25-09-2016 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   1 : 2     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  25-09-2016 13:15  San Pio X   2 : 0     Rayo Vallecano B
  25-09-2016 16:00  CD. Parquesol   4 : 0     C. D. Guadamur
  25-09-2016 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   0 : 1     Atlético de Madrid B
  25-09-2016 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   0 : 2     CD. Tacón
  25-09-2016 17:00  Vallecas C. F.    3 : 0     AD Alhóndiga
  25-09-2016 17:00  Madrid CFF   6 : 1     Torrelodones CF
Jornada 4 02-10-2016 11:30  Rayo Vallecano B   3 : 0     CD. Parquesol
  02-10-2016 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   3 : 3     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  02-10-2016 12:00  Torrelodones CF   4 : 1     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  02-10-2016 12:30  Atlético de Madrid B   7 : 1     Vallecas C. F.
  02-10-2016 17:00  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   3 : 1     San Pio X
  02-10-2016 17:00  CD. Tacón   3 : 0     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  02-10-2016 17:00  C. D. Guadamur   0 : 11     Madrid CFF
Jornada 5 09-10-2016 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   1 : 3     AD Alhóndiga
  09-10-2016 13:15  San Pio X   1 : 3     CD. Tacón
  09-10-2016 14:00  Torrelodones CF   2 : 0     C. D. Guadamur
  09-10-2016 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   0 : 2     Atlético de Madrid B
  09-10-2016 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   4 : 3     Vallecas C. F.
  09-10-2016 16:00  CD. Parquesol   0 : 0     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  09-10-2016 17:00  Madrid CFF   2 : 1     Rayo Vallecano B
Jornada 6 12-10-2016 10:00  CD. Tacón   0 : 1     CD. Parquesol
  12-10-2016 11:00  Rayo Vallecano B   1 : 0     Torrelodones CF
  12-10-2016 11:30  Vallecas C. F.    2 : 1     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  12-10-2016 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   1 : 2     San Pio X
  12-10-2016 12:00  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   0 : 3     Madrid CFF
  12-10-2016 12:00  C. D. Guadamur   1 : 2     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  12-10-2016 17:00  Atlético de Madrid B   2 : 1     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
Jornada 7 16-10-2016 12:00  C. D. Guadamur   1 : 1     Rayo Vallecano B
  16-10-2016 12:00  Torrelodones CF   1 : 1     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  16-10-2016 12:00  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   4 : 0     Vallecas C. F.
  16-10-2016 13:15  San Pio X   0 : 2     Atlético de Madrid B
  16-10-2016 16:00  CD. Parquesol   3 : 1     AD Alhóndiga
  16-10-2016 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   4 : 1     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  16-10-2016 16:45  Madrid CFF   1 : 2     CD. Tacón
Jornada 8 30-10-2016 11:30  Vallecas C. F.    4 : 1     San Pio X
  30-10-2016 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   0 : 0     Madrid CFF
  30-10-2016 13:00  Rayo Vallecano B   3 : 1     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  30-10-2016 13:00  Atlético de Madrid B   3 : 0     CD. Parquesol
  30-10-2016 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   1 : 2     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  30-10-2016 17:00  CD. Tacón   3 : 1     Torrelodones CF
  30-10-2016 17:30  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   1 : 3     C. D. Guadamur
Jornada 9 06-11-2016 11:30  Torrelodones CF   0 : 3     AD Alhóndiga
  06-11-2016 12:00  C. D. Guadamur   0 : 5     CD. Tacón
  06-11-2016 13:15  San Pio X   2 : 2     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  06-11-2016 14:30  Rayo Vallecano B   4 : 0     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  06-11-2016 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   1 : 0     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  06-11-2016 16:00  CD. Parquesol   4 : 0     Vallecas C. F.
  06-11-2016 17:00  Madrid CFF   2 : 1     Atlético de Madrid B
Jornada 10 13-11-2016 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   3 : 0     C. D. Guadamur
  13-11-2016 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   4 : 1     San Pio X
  13-11-2016 13:30  Atlético de Madrid B   1 : 0     Torrelodones CF
  13-11-2016 16:00  Vallecas C. F.    1 : 8     Madrid CFF
  13-11-2016 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   2 : 0     CD. Parquesol
  13-11-2016 17:00  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   4 : 0     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  13-11-2016 17:00  CD. Tacón   2 : 0     Rayo Vallecano B
Jornada 11 20-11-2016 12:00  C. D. Guadamur   2 : 2     Atlético de Madrid B
  20-11-2016 14:00  Torrelodones CF   1 : 1     Vallecas C. F.
  20-11-2016 14:30  Rayo Vallecano B   0 : 0     AD Alhóndiga
  20-11-2016 15:45  CD. Parquesol   2 : 1     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  20-11-2016 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   2 : 0     San Pio X
  20-11-2016 16:15  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   1 : 1     CD. Tacón
  20-11-2016 17:00  Madrid CFF   3 : 1     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
Jornada 12 04-12-2016 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   0 : 5     Madrid CFF
  04-12-2016 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   2 : 3     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  04-12-2016 13:15  San Pio X   1 : 3     CD. Parquesol
  04-12-2016 14:30  Atlético de Madrid B   2 : 0     Rayo Vallecano B
  04-12-2016 16:00  Vallecas C. F.    5 : 2     C. D. Guadamur
  04-12-2016 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   3 : 2     Torrelodones CF
  04-12-2016 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   0 : 4     CD. Tacón
Jornada 13 08-12-2016 00:00  C. D. Guadamur   1 : 2     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  08-12-2016 00:00  CD. Tacón   4 : 0     AD Alhóndiga
  08-12-2016 00:00  Torrelodones CF   1 : 1     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  08-12-2016 00:00  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   2 : 2     Atlético de Madrid B
  08-12-2016 00:00  Madrid CFF   11 : 1     San Pio X
  08-12-2016 00:00  Rayo Vallecano B   1 : 0     Vallecas C. F.
  08-12-2016 00:00  CD. Parquesol   3 : 0     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 14 11-12-2016 11:30  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   2 : 1     Vallecas C. F.
  11-12-2016 12:00  Torrelodones CF   1 : 2     San Pio X
  11-12-2016 14:30  Rayo Vallecano B   0 : 0     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  11-12-2016 16:00  Madrid CFF   10 : 1     CD. Parquesol
  11-12-2016 16:30  AD Alhóndiga   0 : 0     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  11-12-2016 17:00  CD. Tacón   4 : 1     Atlético de Madrid B
  11-12-2016 17:00  C. D. Guadamur   1 : 1     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
Jornada 15 08-01-2017 11:15  San Pio X   3 : 0     C. D. Guadamur
  08-01-2017 11:30  Vallecas C. F.    0 : 6     CD. Tacón
  08-01-2017 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   1 : 1     Rayo Vallecano B
  08-01-2017 12:00  Atlético de Madrid B   2 : 1     AD Alhóndiga
  08-01-2017 16:00  CD. Parquesol   0 : 1     Torrelodones CF
  08-01-2017 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   2 : 1     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  08-01-2017 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   1 : 3     Madrid CFF
Jornada 16 15-01-2017 11:30  Torrelodones CF   0 : 3     Madrid CFF
  15-01-2017 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   1 : 4     Vallecas C. F.
  15-01-2017 12:00  C. D. Guadamur   1 : 1     CD. Parquesol
  15-01-2017 14:00  Rayo Vallecano B   1 : 0     San Pio X
  15-01-2017 14:00  Atlético de Madrid B   4 : 1     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  15-01-2017 17:00  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   0 : 2     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  15-01-2017 17:00  CD. Tacón   3 : 1     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
Jornada 17 29-01-2017 11:15  San Pio X   2 : 1     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  29-01-2017 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   1 : 6     CD. Tacón
  29-01-2017 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   1 : 0     Torrelodones CF
  29-01-2017 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   1 : 0     AD Alhóndiga
  29-01-2017 16:00  Madrid CFF   7 : 1     C. D. Guadamur
  29-01-2017 16:00  Vallecas C. F.    0 : 6     Atlético de Madrid B
  29-01-2017 16:00  CD. Parquesol   1 : 1     Rayo Vallecano B
Jornada 18 12-02-2017 11:30  C. D. Guadamur   2 : 3     Torrelodones CF
  12-02-2017 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   2 : 1     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  12-02-2017 16:00  Rayo Vallecano B   0 : 4     Madrid CFF
  12-02-2017 16:00  Atlético de Madrid B   5 : 0     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  12-02-2017 16:30  Vallecas C. F.    3 : 2     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  12-02-2017 17:00  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   2 : 3     CD. Parquesol
  12-02-2017 17:00  CD. Tacón   3 : 1     San Pio X
Jornada 19 19-02-2017 11:15  CD. Parquesol   0 : 2     CD. Tacón
  19-02-2017 11:15  San Pio X   1 : 2     AD Alhóndiga
  19-02-2017 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   1 : 3     Atlético de Madrid B
  19-02-2017 14:00  Torrelodones CF   0 : 0     Rayo Vallecano B
  19-02-2017 15:15  Madrid CFF   7 : 0     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  19-02-2017 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   2 : 2     Vallecas C. F.
  19-02-2017 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   1 : 0     C. D. Guadamur
Jornada 20 26-02-2017 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   0 : 0     CD. Parquesol
  26-02-2017 12:00  Rayo Vallecano B   2 : 1     C. D. Guadamur
  26-02-2017 12:00  Atlético de Madrid B   2 : 0     San Pio X
  26-02-2017 16:00  Vallecas C. F.    2 : 1     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  26-02-2017 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   2 : 2     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  26-02-2017 17:00  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   2 : 0     Torrelodones CF
  26-02-2017 17:00  CD. Tacón   1 : 4     Madrid CFF
Jornada 21 12-03-2017 11:00  C. D. Guadamur   2 : 2     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  12-03-2017 11:15  San Pio X   4 : 1     Vallecas C. F.
  12-03-2017 11:30  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   1 : 1     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  12-03-2017 12:30  Torrelodones CF   0 : 7     CD. Tacón
  12-03-2017 15:15  Madrid CFF   11 : 1     AD Alhóndiga
  12-03-2017 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   0 : 0     Rayo Vallecano B
  12-03-2017 16:00  CD. Parquesol   0 : 3     Atlético de Madrid B
Jornada 22 18-03-2017 17:00  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   1 : 0     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  19-03-2017 11:30  Vallecas C. F.    2 : 2     CD. Parquesol
  19-03-2017 12:30  Atlético de Madrid B   1 : 3     Madrid CFF
  19-03-2017 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   2 : 1     San Pio X
  19-03-2017 16:15  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   3 : 1     Rayo Vallecano B
  19-03-2017 17:00  CD. Tacón   6 : 0     C. D. Guadamur
  19-03-2017 17:00  AD Alhóndiga   1 : 1     Torrelodones CF
Jornada 23 26-03-2017 11:15  San Pio X   3 : 1     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  26-03-2017 11:30  Torrelodones CF   0 : 2     Atlético de Madrid B
  26-03-2017 15:15  Madrid CFF   6 : 0     Vallecas C. F.
  26-03-2017 16:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   2 : 3     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  26-03-2017 16:00  Rayo Vallecano B   0 : 0     CD. Tacón
  26-03-2017 16:00  CD. Parquesol   1 : 1     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  26-03-2017 17:00  C. D. Guadamur   3 : 1     AD Alhóndiga
Jornada 24 02-04-2017 11:15  San Pio X   1 : 2     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  02-04-2017 11:30  AD Alhóndiga   3 : 3     Rayo Vallecano B
  02-04-2017 12:00  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   1 : 2     CD. Parquesol
  02-04-2017 13:30  Atlético de Madrid B   4 : 0     C. D. Guadamur
  02-04-2017 16:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   2 : 9     Madrid CFF
  02-04-2017 16:30  Vallecas C. F.    3 : 1     Torrelodones CF
  02-04-2017 17:00  CD. Tacón   5 : 1     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
Jornada 25 23-04-2017 11:00  C. D. Guadamur   1 : 9     Vallecas C. F.
  23-04-2017 11:30  Torrelodones CF   1 : 1     Dínamo Guadalajara Fever
  23-04-2017 15:15  Madrid CFF   5 : 0     CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
  23-04-2017 16:00  CD. Parquesol   1 : 2     San Pio X
  23-04-2017 16:15  Olímpico de Moratalaz EF   0 : 3     AD Alhóndiga
  23-04-2017 16:15  Rayo Vallecano B   0 : 2     Atlético de Madrid B
  23-04-2017 17:00  CD. Tacón   7 : 1     CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
Jornada 26 30-04-2017 12:00  Atlético de Madrid B   6 : 0     Olímpico de Moratalaz EF
  30-04-2017 12:00  San Pio X   2 : 9     Madrid CFF
  30-04-2017 12:00  Vallecas C. F.    1 : 1     Rayo Vallecano B
  30-04-2017 12:00  CF Pozuelo de Alarcón   1 : 3     CD. Parquesol
  30-04-2017 12:00  Dínamo Guadalajara Fever   6 : 1     C. D. Guadamur
  30-04-2017 12:00  AD Alhóndiga   1 : 6     CD. Tacón
  30-04-2017 12:00  CD Zamora Amigos del Duero   3 : 1     Torrelodones CF

Términos y Avisos legales