A+ R A-
Segunda División - Grupo 4 2016/2017
Print
Jornada 1 04-09-2016 00:00  Sevilla FC   7 : 0     Santa Teresa CD "B"
  04-09-2016 11:00  CFF Cáceres   2 : 3     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  04-09-2016 12:00  Granada CF SAD   2 : 2     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  04-09-2016 12:00  FF La Solana   3 : 0     Monachil 2013 CF
  04-09-2016 12:00  CD Híspalis   1 : 7     Extremadura FCF
  04-09-2016 16:00  AD. FF La Rambla   2 : 1     IES Luis de Camoens
  04-09-2016 19:00  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   0 : 4     Málaga CF
Jornada 2 10-09-2016 20:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   1 : 5     Sevilla FC
  11-09-2016 11:00  IES Luis de Camoens   1 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  11-09-2016 11:00  Monachil 2013 CF   1 : 1     CFF Cáceres
  11-09-2016 12:00  Extremadura FCF   5 : 0     AD. FF La Rambla
  11-09-2016 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    1 : 0     FF La Solana
  11-09-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD "B"   1 : 0     CD Híspalis
  11-09-2016 13:00  Málaga CF   2 : 2     Granada CF SAD
Jornada 3 25-09-2016 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    2 : 4     Málaga CF
  25-09-2016 12:00  CD Híspalis   3 : 3     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  25-09-2016 12:00  Sevilla FC   6 : 0     Monachil 2013 CF
  25-09-2016 12:00  FF La Solana   4 : 0     CFF Cáceres
  25-09-2016 12:30  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   0 : 6     Extremadura FCF
  25-09-2016 13:00  Granada CF SAD   11 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  25-09-2016 17:00  AD. FF La Rambla   0 : 0     Santa Teresa CD "B"
Jornada 4 01-10-2016 19:00  Monachil 2013 CF   3 : 1     CD Híspalis
  02-10-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD "B"   4 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  02-10-2016 12:00  IES Luis de Camoens   0 : 8     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  02-10-2016 12:00  Extremadura FCF   1 : 2     Granada CF SAD
  02-10-2016 12:15  CFF Cáceres   1 : 3     Sevilla FC
  02-10-2016 12:30  Málaga CF   3 : 1     FF La Solana
  02-10-2016 17:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   5 : 3     AD. FF La Rambla
Jornada 5 09-10-2016 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    3 : 3     Extremadura FCF
  09-10-2016 12:00  CD Híspalis   3 : 1     CFF Cáceres
  09-10-2016 12:00  FF La Solana   2 : 3     Sevilla FC
  09-10-2016 12:00  Granada CF SAD   5 : 0     Santa Teresa CD "B"
  09-10-2016 12:30  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   1 : 4     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  09-10-2016 12:30  Málaga CF   2 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  09-10-2016 17:00  AD. FF La Rambla   3 : 1     Monachil 2013 CF
Jornada 6 12-10-2016 10:00  CFF Cáceres   3 : 0     AD. FF La Rambla
  12-10-2016 11:00  Monachil 2013 CF   4 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  12-10-2016 12:00  Extremadura FCF   1 : 1     Málaga CF
  12-10-2016 12:00  Sevilla FC   2 : 0     CD Híspalis
  12-10-2016 12:00  Santa Teresa CD "B"   1 : 1     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  12-10-2016 16:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   1 : 5     Granada CF SAD
Jornada 7 16-10-2016 10:00  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   0 : 5     CFF Cáceres
  16-10-2016 11:00  IES Luis de Camoens   0 : 2     Extremadura FCF
  16-10-2016 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    6 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  16-10-2016 12:00  FF La Solana   5 : 1     CD Híspalis
  16-10-2016 12:00  Granada CF SAD   8 : 1     Monachil 2013 CF
  16-10-2016 12:00  AD. FF La Rambla   1 : 3     Sevilla FC
  16-10-2016 12:30  Málaga CF   6 : 0     Badajoz - Olivenza CDF
Jornada 6 23-10-2016 11:00  IES Luis de Camoens   0 : 6     FF La Solana
Jornada 8 29-10-2016 17:00  Monachil 2013 CF   1 : 6     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  30-10-2016 09:45  CD Híspalis   1 : 0     AD. FF La Rambla
  30-10-2016 11:45  Santa Teresa CD "B"   3 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  30-10-2016 12:00  Extremadura FCF   2 : 3     FF La Solana
  30-10-2016 12:15  CFF Cáceres   0 : 5     Granada CF SAD
  30-10-2016 14:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   0 : 3     Málaga CF
  30-10-2016 16:00  Sevilla FC   7 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
Jornada 9 06-11-2016 12:00  FF La Solana   5 : 0     AD. FF La Rambla
  06-11-2016 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    1 : 1     CFF Cáceres
  06-11-2016 12:00  Granada CF SAD   0 : 0     Sevilla FC
  06-11-2016 12:30  Málaga CF   7 : 0     Monachil 2013 CF
  06-11-2016 12:45  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   3 : 2     CD Híspalis
  06-11-2016 13:30  IES Luis de Camoens   0 : 4     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  06-11-2016 16:30  Extremadura FCF   2 : 3     Badajoz - Olivenza CDF
Jornada 10 12-11-2016 12:30  CD Híspalis   0 : 7     Granada CF SAD
  13-11-2016 12:05  Monachil 2013 CF   2 : 1     IES Luis de Camoens
  13-11-2016 12:15  CFF Cáceres   1 : 2     Málaga CF
  13-11-2016 12:15  Santa Teresa CD "B"   2 : 1     FF La Solana
  13-11-2016 16:00  Sevilla FC   2 : 1     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  13-11-2016 16:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   2 : 4     Extremadura FCF
  13-11-2016 17:00  AD. FF La Rambla   3 : 1     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
Jornada 11 20-11-2016 12:00  IES Luis de Camoens   1 : 0     CFF Cáceres
  20-11-2016 12:00  FF La Solana   1 : 1     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  20-11-2016 12:00  Málaga CF   2 : 3     Sevilla FC
  20-11-2016 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    2 : 2     CD Híspalis
  20-11-2016 16:00  Granada CF SAD   12 : 0     AD. FF La Rambla
  20-11-2016 16:00  Santa Teresa CD "B"   0 : 2     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  20-11-2016 16:30  Extremadura FCF   4 : 1     Monachil 2013 CF
Jornada 13 27-11-2016 00:00  IES Luis de Camoens   1 : 1     CD Híspalis
Jornada 12 04-12-2016 11:20  Monachil 2013 CF   0 : 2     Santa Teresa CD "B"
  04-12-2016 12:00  CD Híspalis   0 : 5     Málaga CF
  04-12-2016 12:00  FF La Solana   5 : 0     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  04-12-2016 12:00  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   0 : 6     Granada CF SAD
  04-12-2016 12:15  CFF Cáceres   0 : 1     Extremadura FCF
  04-12-2016 13:00  Sevilla FC   14 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  04-12-2016 16:00  AD. FF La Rambla   1 : 3     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
Jornada 13 08-12-2016 00:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   2 : 0     Monachil 2013 CF
  08-12-2016 00:00  Málaga CF   6 : 0     AD. FF La Rambla
  08-12-2016 00:00  Santa Teresa CD "B"   0 : 1     CFF Cáceres
  08-12-2016 00:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    3 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  08-12-2016 00:00  Granada CF SAD   0 : 0     FF La Solana
  08-12-2016 00:00  Extremadura FCF   1 : 3     Sevilla FC
Jornada 14 11-12-2016 10:00  Monachil 2013 CF   1 : 4     FF La Solana
  11-12-2016 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    1 : 6     Granada CF SAD
  11-12-2016 16:00  Santa Teresa CD "B"   0 : 3     Sevilla FC
  11-12-2016 16:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   1 : 2     CFF Cáceres
  11-12-2016 16:30  Málaga CF   5 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  11-12-2016 17:00  IES Luis de Camoens   1 : 3     AD. FF La Rambla
  11-12-2016 17:00  Extremadura FCF   3 : 1     CD Híspalis
Jornada 15 08-01-2017 11:00  CFF Cáceres   6 : 0     Monachil 2013 CF
  08-01-2017 11:30  CD Híspalis   1 : 0     Badajoz - Olivenza CDF
  08-01-2017 12:00  FF La Solana   2 : 0     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  08-01-2017 12:00  Granada CF SAD   4 : 3     Málaga CF
  08-01-2017 12:00  Sevilla FC   6 : 0     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  08-01-2017 13:30  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   0 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  08-01-2017 16:00  AD. FF La Rambla   2 : 1     Extremadura FCF
Jornada 16 15-01-2017 11:45  Santa Teresa CD "B"   4 : 0     AD. FF La Rambla
  15-01-2017 12:00  CFF Cáceres   0 : 0     FF La Solana
  15-01-2017 12:15  Monachil 2013 CF   0 : 5     Sevilla FC
  15-01-2017 12:30  IES Luis de Camoens   0 : 1     Granada CF SAD
  15-01-2017 13:15  Málaga CF   4 : 0     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  15-01-2017 16:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   0 : 0     CD Híspalis
  15-01-2017 16:30  Extremadura FCF   12 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
Jornada 17 29-01-2017 12:00  FF La Solana   1 : 1     Málaga CF
  29-01-2017 12:00  CD Híspalis   2 : 1     Monachil 2013 CF
  29-01-2017 12:00  Sevilla FC   3 : 1     CFF Cáceres
  29-01-2017 12:00  Granada CF SAD   3 : 1     Extremadura FCF
  29-01-2017 13:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    4 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  29-01-2017 16:00  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   0 : 5     Santa Teresa CD "B"
  29-01-2017 16:30  AD. FF La Rambla   2 : 2     Sporting Club de Huelva B
Jornada 18 12-02-2017 12:00  Extremadura FCF   2 : 0     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  12-02-2017 12:00  Sevilla FC   5 : 0     FF La Solana
  12-02-2017 12:10  Monachil 2013 CF   3 : 4     AD. FF La Rambla
  12-02-2017 12:30  IES Luis de Camoens   0 : 5     Málaga CF
  12-02-2017 12:30  Santa Teresa CD "B"   1 : 3     Granada CF SAD
  12-02-2017 17:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   5 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  12-02-2017 17:00  CFF Cáceres   2 : 0     CD Híspalis
Jornada 19 18-02-2017 16:30  CD Híspalis   0 : 3     Sevilla FC
  19-02-2017 10:00  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   1 : 3     Monachil 2013 CF
  19-02-2017 11:00  FF La Solana   3 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  19-02-2017 12:00  Granada CF SAD   6 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  19-02-2017 12:30  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    0 : 0     Santa Teresa CD "B"
  19-02-2017 16:00  Málaga CF   4 : 0     Extremadura FCF
  19-02-2017 17:00  AD. FF La Rambla   1 : 5     CFF Cáceres
Jornada 20 25-02-2017 12:00  Sevilla FC   7 : 0     AD. FF La Rambla
  25-02-2017 16:30  Santa Teresa CD "B"   1 : 3     Málaga CF
  26-02-2017 10:00  Monachil 2013 CF   1 : 6     Granada CF SAD
  26-02-2017 11:00  CFF Cáceres   4 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  26-02-2017 12:00  CD Híspalis   0 : 0     FF La Solana
  26-02-2017 12:30  Extremadura FCF   3 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  26-02-2017 16:30  Sporting Club de Huelva B   2 : 0     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
Jornada 21 12-03-2017 10:00  AD. FF La Rambla   2 : 1     CD Híspalis
  12-03-2017 12:00  FF La Solana   4 : 0     Extremadura FCF
  12-03-2017 12:00  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   1 : 4     Sevilla FC
  12-03-2017 12:00  Málaga CF   8 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  12-03-2017 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    8 : 2     Monachil 2013 CF
  12-03-2017 12:00  Granada CF SAD   3 : 2     CFF Cáceres
  12-03-2017 12:30  IES Luis de Camoens   1 : 1     Santa Teresa CD "B"
Jornada 22 19-03-2017 09:45  CD Híspalis   3 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  19-03-2017 10:00  AD. FF La Rambla   0 : 1     FF La Solana
  19-03-2017 11:45  Santa Teresa CD "B"   1 : 2     Extremadura FCF
  19-03-2017 12:00  CFF Cáceres   2 : 4     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  19-03-2017 12:00  Sevilla FC   1 : 4     Granada CF SAD
  19-03-2017 12:00  Monachil 2013 CF   2 : 7     Málaga CF
  19-03-2017 15:15  Sporting Club de Huelva B   6 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
Jornada 23 26-03-2017 11:15  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   0 : 3     AD. FF La Rambla
  26-03-2017 11:30  IES Luis de Camoens   1 : 2     Monachil 2013 CF
  26-03-2017 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    1 : 8     Sevilla FC
  26-03-2017 12:00  FF La Solana   2 : 0     Badajoz - Olivenza CDF
  26-03-2017 12:00  Granada CF SAD   6 : 0     CD Híspalis
  26-03-2017 12:00  Málaga CF   2 : 0     CFF Cáceres
  26-03-2017 17:00  Extremadura FCF   5 : 1     Sporting Club de Huelva B
Jornada 24 02-04-2017 11:35  Monachil 2013 CF   1 : 1     Extremadura FCF
  02-04-2017 12:00  CFF Cáceres   9 : 0     IES Luis de Camoens
  02-04-2017 12:00  CD Híspalis   0 : 2     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  02-04-2017 15:15  Sporting Club de Huelva B   0 : 1     Santa Teresa CD "B"
  02-04-2017 15:45  AD. FF La Rambla   0 : 8     Granada CF SAD
  02-04-2017 16:30  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   0 : 6     FF La Solana
  02-04-2017 16:30  Sevilla FC   1 : 0     Málaga CF
Jornada 25 22-04-2017 18:00  Sporting Club de Huelva B   2 : 2     FF La Solana
  23-04-2017 11:45  Málaga CF   9 : 0     CD Híspalis
  23-04-2017 11:45  Santa Teresa CD "B"   4 : 0     Monachil 2013 CF
  23-04-2017 12:00  A. D. El Naranjo C. F.    6 : 1     AD. FF La Rambla
  23-04-2017 12:00  Granada CF SAD   10 : 0     Esc. F. Peña El Valle
  23-04-2017 12:30  IES Luis de Camoens   0 : 6     Sevilla FC
  23-04-2017 17:00  Extremadura FCF   3 : 5     CFF Cáceres
Jornada 26 30-04-2017 12:00  Sevilla FC   9 : 0     Extremadura FCF
  30-04-2017 12:00  FF La Solana   0 : 1     Granada CF SAD
  30-04-2017 12:00  CD Híspalis   5 : 1     IES Luis de Camoens
  30-04-2017 12:00  Esc. F. Peña El Valle   1 : 6     A. D. El Naranjo C. F.
  30-04-2017 12:00  Monachil 2013 CF   1 : 3     Sporting Club de Huelva B
  01-05-2017 11:00  AD. FF La Rambla   2 : 3     Málaga CF

Términos y Avisos legales