A+ R A-
Segunda División - Grupo 3 2016/2017
Print
Jornada 1 04-09-2016 10:00  AEM SE   1 : 2     CE Sant Gabriel
  04-09-2016 12:00  Sabadell FC   2 : 4     Levante Las Planas F. C
  04-09-2016 12:00  FC Barcelona B   6 : 0     RCD Espanyol B
  04-09-2016 12:30  AD Son Sardina   1 : 2     CE Europa
  04-09-2016 12:30  UD Collerense   2 : 1     UE L'Estartit
  04-09-2016 12:45  C.F. Igualada   0 : 2     CE Seagull
  04-09-2016 17:00  CF Pallejà   3 : 1     Porto Cristo FC
Jornada 2 11-09-2016 10:00  RCD Espanyol B   0 : 1     AEM SE
  11-09-2016 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   0 : 1     C.F. Igualada
  11-09-2016 12:00  UE L'Estartit   1 : 0     CF Pallejà
  11-09-2016 12:00  CE Europa   0 : 6     FC Barcelona B
  11-09-2016 12:00  CE Seagull   1 : 0     UD Collerense
  11-09-2016 16:00  CE Sant Gabriel   6 : 0     Sabadell FC
  11-09-2016 17:00  Porto Cristo FC   0 : 5     AD Son Sardina
Jornada 3 25-09-2016 12:00  Sabadell FC   0 : 4     RCD Espanyol B
  25-09-2016 12:00  UE L'Estartit   1 : 2     CE Seagull
  25-09-2016 12:00  UD Collerense   1 : 2     Levante Las Planas F. C
  25-09-2016 12:00  FC Barcelona B   4 : 2     Porto Cristo FC
  25-09-2016 17:00  AEM SE   2 : 4     CE Europa
  25-09-2016 17:00  CF Pallejà   4 : 2     AD Son Sardina
  25-09-2016 18:00  C.F. Igualada   3 : 0     CE Sant Gabriel
Jornada 4 02-10-2016 10:00  RCD Espanyol B   1 : 0     C.F. Igualada
  02-10-2016 11:15  AD Son Sardina   2 : 2     FC Barcelona B
  02-10-2016 12:00  CE Europa   1 : 0     Sabadell FC
  02-10-2016 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   2 : 1     UE L'Estartit
  02-10-2016 12:15  CE Seagull   3 : 0     CF Pallejà
  02-10-2016 12:30  Porto Cristo FC   0 : 1     AEM SE
  02-10-2016 16:00  CE Sant Gabriel   1 : 2     UD Collerense
Jornada 5 09-10-2016 00:00  CE Seagull   1 : 1     Levante Las Planas F. C
  09-10-2016 12:00  UE L'Estartit   0 : 1     CE Sant Gabriel
  09-10-2016 12:00  AEM SE   3 : 1     AD Son Sardina
  09-10-2016 12:00  UD Collerense   4 : 3     RCD Espanyol B
  09-10-2016 12:15  Sabadell FC   7 : 0     Porto Cristo FC
  09-10-2016 17:00  C.F. Igualada   2 : 2     CE Europa
  09-10-2016 17:00  CF Pallejà   0 : 1     FC Barcelona B
Jornada 6 12-10-2016 11:00  RCD Espanyol B   0 : 0     UE L'Estartit
  12-10-2016 12:00  FC Barcelona B   3 : 1     AEM SE
  12-10-2016 12:00  CE Europa   3 : 1     UD Collerense
  12-10-2016 12:30  Porto Cristo FC   1 : 2     C.F. Igualada
  12-10-2016 16:30  CE Sant Gabriel   1 : 2     CE Seagull
  12-10-2016 17:00  AD Son Sardina   0 : 0     Sabadell FC
  12-10-2016 18:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   2 : 1     CF Pallejà
Jornada 7 15-10-2016 17:00  Sabadell FC   0 : 4     FC Barcelona B
  16-10-2016 12:00  UE L'Estartit   2 : 2     CE Europa
  16-10-2016 12:00  UD Collerense   6 : 1     Porto Cristo FC
  16-10-2016 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   0 : 3     CE Sant Gabriel
  16-10-2016 12:15  CE Seagull   4 : 0     RCD Espanyol B
  16-10-2016 13:00  C.F. Igualada   4 : 1     AD Son Sardina
  16-10-2016 17:00  CF Pallejà   0 : 1     AEM SE
Jornada 8 30-10-2016 12:00  RCD Espanyol B   3 : 1     Levante Las Planas F. C
  30-10-2016 12:00  FC Barcelona B   4 : 0     C.F. Igualada
  30-10-2016 12:15  Porto Cristo FC   1 : 7     UE L'Estartit
  30-10-2016 16:00  CE Europa   0 : 2     CE Seagull
  30-10-2016 16:00  CE Sant Gabriel   4 : 1     CF Pallejà
  30-10-2016 17:00  AD Son Sardina   1 : 2     UD Collerense
  30-10-2016 17:15  AEM SE   5 : 0     Sabadell FC
Jornada 9 06-11-2016 12:00  UE L'Estartit   0 : 1     AD Son Sardina
  06-11-2016 12:00  UD Collerense   2 : 2     FC Barcelona B
  06-11-2016 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   1 : 3     CE Europa
  06-11-2016 13:00  C.F. Igualada   0 : 1     AEM SE
  06-11-2016 15:45  CE Sant Gabriel   1 : 2     RCD Espanyol B
  06-11-2016 16:00  CE Seagull   3 : 0     Porto Cristo FC
  06-11-2016 17:00  CF Pallejà   0 : 1     Sabadell FC
Jornada 10 13-11-2016 10:00  RCD Espanyol B   2 : 1     CF Pallejà
  13-11-2016 10:00  FC Barcelona B   3 : 1     UE L'Estartit
  13-11-2016 11:00  Sabadell FC   1 : 0     C.F. Igualada
  13-11-2016 11:15  AD Son Sardina   1 : 0     CE Seagull
  13-11-2016 12:15  Porto Cristo FC   1 : 1     Levante Las Planas F. C
  13-11-2016 15:30  AEM SE   1 : 4     UD Collerense
  13-11-2016 16:00  CE Europa   4 : 2     CE Sant Gabriel
Jornada 11 20-11-2016 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   0 : 1     AD Son Sardina
  20-11-2016 12:00  UE L'Estartit   0 : 3     AEM SE
  20-11-2016 12:00  UD Collerense   3 : 0     Sabadell FC
  20-11-2016 14:15  RCD Espanyol B   2 : 5     CE Europa
  20-11-2016 15:30  CE Sant Gabriel   3 : 2     Porto Cristo FC
  20-11-2016 16:15  CE Seagull   2 : 1     FC Barcelona B
  20-11-2016 17:00  CF Pallejà   2 : 1     C.F. Igualada
Jornada 12 04-12-2016 00:00  Sabadell FC   3 : 6     UE L'Estartit
  04-12-2016 00:00  C.F. Igualada   2 : 1     UD Collerense
  04-12-2016 11:15  AD Son Sardina   2 : 1     CE Sant Gabriel
  04-12-2016 12:00  FC Barcelona B   4 : 0     Levante Las Planas F. C
  04-12-2016 12:15  Porto Cristo FC   1 : 3     RCD Espanyol B
  04-12-2016 12:30  AEM SE   0 : 2     CE Seagull
  04-12-2016 17:00  CF Pallejà   1 : 1     CE Europa
Jornada 13 08-12-2016 00:00  CE Seagull   3 : 0     Sabadell FC
  08-12-2016 00:00  CE Europa   6 : 2     Porto Cristo FC
  08-12-2016 00:00  UE L'Estartit   5 : 1     C.F. Igualada
  08-12-2016 00:00  RCD Espanyol B   2 : 0     AD Son Sardina
  08-12-2016 00:00  CE Sant Gabriel   1 : 4     FC Barcelona B
  08-12-2016 00:00  UD Collerense   3 : 0     CF Pallejà
  08-12-2016 00:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   1 : 3     AEM SE
Jornada 14 11-12-2016 12:00  CE Seagull   0 : 0     C.F. Igualada
  11-12-2016 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   3 : 3     Sabadell FC
  11-12-2016 12:00  UE L'Estartit   0 : 2     UD Collerense
  11-12-2016 12:15  Porto Cristo FC   0 : 3     CF Pallejà
  11-12-2016 12:15  RCD Espanyol B   1 : 0     FC Barcelona B
  11-12-2016 16:00  CE Europa   3 : 1     AD Son Sardina
  11-12-2016 16:30  CE Sant Gabriel   0 : 2     AEM SE
Jornada 15 08-01-2017 10:00  Sabadell FC   0 : 1     CE Sant Gabriel
  08-01-2017 11:15  AD Son Sardina   7 : 1     Porto Cristo FC
  08-01-2017 12:00  AEM SE   1 : 1     RCD Espanyol B
  08-01-2017 12:00  FC Barcelona B   0 : 1     CE Europa
  08-01-2017 12:00  CF Pallejà   3 : 2     UE L'Estartit
  08-01-2017 12:00  UD Collerense   2 : 2     CE Seagull
  08-01-2017 12:30  C.F. Igualada   1 : 0     Levante Las Planas F. C
Jornada 16 15-01-2017 09:30  RCD Espanyol B   2 : 0     Sabadell FC
  15-01-2017 11:15  AD Son Sardina   2 : 1     CF Pallejà
  15-01-2017 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   4 : 2     UD Collerense
  15-01-2017 12:15  Porto Cristo FC   1 : 3     FC Barcelona B
  15-01-2017 16:00  CE Europa   1 : 1     AEM SE
  15-01-2017 16:15  CE Seagull   4 : 0     UE L'Estartit
  15-01-2017 16:45  CE Sant Gabriel   2 : 0     C.F. Igualada
Jornada 17 29-01-2017 12:00  UE L'Estartit   2 : 2     Levante Las Planas F. C
  29-01-2017 12:00  UD Collerense   0 : 2     CE Sant Gabriel
  29-01-2017 12:00  FC Barcelona B   6 : 1     AD Son Sardina
  29-01-2017 12:00  Sabadell FC   2 : 2     CE Europa
  29-01-2017 12:30  AEM SE   0 : 0     Porto Cristo FC
  29-01-2017 13:00  C.F. Igualada   1 : 0     RCD Espanyol B
  29-01-2017 17:00  CF Pallejà   0 : 2     CE Seagull
Jornada 18 12-02-2017 11:15  Porto Cristo FC   1 : 4     Sabadell FC
  12-02-2017 12:00  FC Barcelona B   5 : 2     CF Pallejà
  12-02-2017 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   1 : 5     CE Seagull
  12-02-2017 12:00  AD Son Sardina   4 : 1     AEM SE
  12-02-2017 12:15  RCD Espanyol B   2 : 1     UD Collerense
  12-02-2017 16:00  CE Europa   0 : 0     C.F. Igualada
  12-02-2017 16:30  CE Sant Gabriel   5 : 1     UE L'Estartit
Jornada 19 19-02-2017 12:00  UD Collerense   0 : 1     CE Europa
  19-02-2017 12:00  CE Seagull   1 : 1     CE Sant Gabriel
  19-02-2017 12:00  Sabadell FC   3 : 3     AD Son Sardina
  19-02-2017 12:00  UE L'Estartit   1 : 2     RCD Espanyol B
  19-02-2017 16:00  AEM SE   0 : 4     FC Barcelona B
  19-02-2017 16:15  C.F. Igualada   6 : 1     Porto Cristo FC
  19-02-2017 17:00  CF Pallejà   2 : 1     Levante Las Planas F. C
Jornada 20 26-02-2017 10:00  RCD Espanyol B   2 : 1     CE Seagull
  26-02-2017 12:00  AD Son Sardina   2 : 1     C.F. Igualada
  26-02-2017 12:00  FC Barcelona B   2 : 1     Sabadell FC
  26-02-2017 12:00  AEM SE   0 : 2     CF Pallejà
  26-02-2017 12:15  Porto Cristo FC   3 : 4     UD Collerense
  26-02-2017 12:30  CE Sant Gabriel   1 : 1     Levante Las Planas F. C
  26-02-2017 16:00  CE Europa   1 : 1     UE L'Estartit
Jornada 21 12-03-2017 00:00  C.F. Igualada   1 : 3     FC Barcelona B
  12-03-2017 12:00  UD Collerense   2 : 0     AD Son Sardina
  12-03-2017 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   0 : 2     RCD Espanyol B
  12-03-2017 12:00  CE Seagull   1 : 1     CE Europa
  12-03-2017 12:00  Sabadell FC   1 : 0     AEM SE
  12-03-2017 12:30  UE L'Estartit   4 : 1     Porto Cristo FC
  12-03-2017 17:00  CF Pallejà   1 : 1     CE Sant Gabriel
Jornada 22 19-03-2017 09:30  RCD Espanyol B   1 : 0     CE Sant Gabriel
  19-03-2017 12:00  Sabadell FC   4 : 0     CF Pallejà
  19-03-2017 12:00  AD Son Sardina   2 : 0     UE L'Estartit
  19-03-2017 12:00  FC Barcelona B   4 : 0     UD Collerense
  19-03-2017 12:30  AEM SE   1 : 3     C.F. Igualada
  19-03-2017 16:00  Porto Cristo FC   0 : 6     CE Seagull
  19-03-2017 17:00  CE Europa   1 : 2     Levante Las Planas F. C
Jornada 23 26-03-2017 12:00  CE Seagull   6 : 0     AD Son Sardina
  26-03-2017 12:00  UE L'Estartit   2 : 3     FC Barcelona B
  26-03-2017 12:00  UD Collerense   0 : 1     AEM SE
  26-03-2017 12:30  Levante Las Planas F. C   3 : 0     Porto Cristo FC
  26-03-2017 13:15  C.F. Igualada   2 : 1     Sabadell FC
  26-03-2017 16:00  CE Sant Gabriel   1 : 1     CE Europa
  26-03-2017 17:00  CF Pallejà   1 : 1     RCD Espanyol B
Jornada 24 02-04-2017 11:15  AD Son Sardina   5 : 1     Levante Las Planas F. C
  02-04-2017 12:00  FC Barcelona B   1 : 1     CE Seagull
  02-04-2017 12:00  Sabadell FC   6 : 3     UD Collerense
  02-04-2017 12:30  AEM SE   1 : 2     UE L'Estartit
  02-04-2017 13:15  C.F. Igualada   3 : 0     CF Pallejà
  02-04-2017 16:00  Porto Cristo FC   1 : 0     CE Sant Gabriel
  02-04-2017 17:00  CE Europa   0 : 1     RCD Espanyol B
Jornada 25 22-04-2017 17:00  UE L'Estartit   0 : 0     Sabadell FC
Jornada 23 23-04-2017 00:00  CE Seagull   1 : 1     AEM SE
  23-04-2017 00:00  CE Europa   1 : 0     CF Pallejà
  23-04-2017 00:00  UE L'Estartit   0 : 0     Sabadell FC
  23-04-2017 00:00  RCD Espanyol B   2 : 0     Porto Cristo FC
  23-04-2017 00:00  CE Sant Gabriel   1 : 4     AD Son Sardina
  23-04-2017 00:00  UD Collerense   1 : 0     C.F. Igualada
  23-04-2017 00:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   0 : 5     FC Barcelona B
Jornada 25 23-04-2017 11:30  CE Europa   1 : 0     CF Pallejà
  23-04-2017 12:00  RCD Espanyol B   2 : 0     Porto Cristo FC
  23-04-2017 12:00  Levante Las Planas F. C   0 : 5     FC Barcelona B
  23-04-2017 12:00  CE Seagull   1 : 1     AEM SE
  23-04-2017 12:00  UD Collerense   1 : 0     C.F. Igualada
  23-04-2017 16:00  CE Sant Gabriel   1 : 4     AD Son Sardina
Jornada 26 30-04-2017 11:15  AD Son Sardina   3 : 2     RCD Espanyol B
  30-04-2017 12:00  C.F. Igualada   2 : 6     UE L'Estartit
  30-04-2017 12:00  FC Barcelona B   0 : 2     CE Sant Gabriel
  30-04-2017 12:00  CF Pallejà   3 : 1     UD Collerense
  30-04-2017 12:00  AEM SE   5 : 1     Levante Las Planas F. C
  30-04-2017 12:00  Sabadell FC   0 : 3     CE Seagull
  30-04-2017 12:00  Porto Cristo FC   1 : 2     CE Europa

Términos y Avisos legales