A+ R A-
Segunda División - Grupo 2 2016/2017
Print
Jornada 1 03-09-2016 19:00  Berriozar Cf   1 : 4     Mulier FCN
  04-09-2016 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   6 : 2     Arratia Cd
  04-09-2016 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   2 : 1     Añorga K. K. E
  04-09-2016 11:30  SD Eibar   1 : 0     CD Mariño
  04-09-2016 12:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   1 : 3     Athletic Club B
  04-09-2016 12:00  EDF Logroño   3 : 0     CD Ardoi
  04-09-2016 17:30  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   0 : 0     SD San Ignacio
Jornada 2 11-09-2016 10:30  Añorga K. K. E   0 : 2     EDF Logroño
  11-09-2016 11:30  Athletic Club B   5 : 2     Berriozar Cf
  11-09-2016 12:00  SD San Ignacio   5 : 0     SD Eibar
  11-09-2016 12:30  Mulier FCN   3 : 1     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  11-09-2016 12:30  CD Ardoi   0 : 1     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  11-09-2016 17:00  Arratia Cd   1 : 2     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  11-09-2016 17:00  CD Mariño   0 : 2     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 3 25-09-2016 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   1 : 4     SD San Ignacio
  25-09-2016 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   1 : 1     EDF Logroño
  25-09-2016 12:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   2 : 2     CD Mariño
  25-09-2016 12:30  Mulier FCN   1 : 0     Athletic Club B
  25-09-2016 12:30  SD Eibar   3 : 1     CD Ardoi
  25-09-2016 17:00  Berriozar Cf   0 : 3     Arratia Cd
  25-09-2016 17:30  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   0 : 4     Añorga K. K. E
Jornada 4 02-10-2016 11:30  Athletic Club B   2 : 0     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  02-10-2016 11:30  CD Mariño   3 : 1     Berriozar Cf
  02-10-2016 12:00  Añorga K. K. E   4 : 2     SD Eibar
  02-10-2016 12:00  EDF Logroño   5 : 1     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  02-10-2016 12:00  SD San Ignacio   5 : 0     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  02-10-2016 12:15  CD Ardoi   0 : 5     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  02-10-2016 12:30  Arratia Cd   1 : 4     Mulier FCN
Jornada 5 07-10-2016 11:00  Athletic Club B   7 : 0     Arratia Cd
  09-10-2016 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   3 : 2     CD Ardoi
  09-10-2016 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   2 : 1     Añorga K. K. E
  09-10-2016 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   2 : 0     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  09-10-2016 12:30  Mulier FCN   1 : 0     CD Mariño
  09-10-2016 12:30  SD Eibar   0 : 2     EDF Logroño
  09-10-2016 12:30  Berriozar Cf   1 : 3     SD San Ignacio
Jornada 6 12-10-2016 11:30  CD Mariño   1 : 1     Athletic Club B
  12-10-2016 12:00  Arratia Cd   4 : 3     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  12-10-2016 12:00  EDF Logroño   7 : 1     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  12-10-2016 12:00  CD Ardoi   3 : 4     Berriozar Cf
  12-10-2016 12:45  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   1 : 3     SD Eibar
  12-10-2016 16:30  SD San Ignacio   0 : 1     Mulier FCN
  12-10-2016 17:00  Añorga K. K. E   1 : 0     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 7 15-10-2016 18:30  Berriozar Cf   1 : 1     Añorga K. K. E
  16-10-2016 11:00  Athletic Club B   5 : 2     SD San Ignacio
  16-10-2016 11:00  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   2 : 1     SD Eibar
  16-10-2016 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   0 : 6     EDF Logroño
  16-10-2016 11:00  Arratia Cd   0 : 2     CD Mariño
  16-10-2016 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   0 : 1     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  16-10-2016 12:00  Mulier FCN   4 : 1     CD Ardoi
Jornada 8 30-10-2016 09:30  CD Ardoi   1 : 2     Athletic Club B
  30-10-2016 11:30  CD Mariño   1 : 0     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  30-10-2016 12:00  Añorga K. K. E   1 : 0     Mulier FCN
  30-10-2016 12:00  EDF Logroño   4 : 0     Berriozar Cf
  30-10-2016 12:00  SD San Ignacio   6 : 3     Arratia Cd
  30-10-2016 16:00  SD Eibar   2 : 0     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  30-10-2016 17:30  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   1 : 2     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 9 06-11-2016 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   2 : 3     SD Eibar
  06-11-2016 11:30  Mulier FCN   0 : 1     EDF Logroño
  06-11-2016 11:30  CD Mariño   0 : 1     SD San Ignacio
  06-11-2016 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   0 : 6     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  06-11-2016 12:30  Arratia Cd   2 : 1     CD Ardoi
  06-11-2016 12:30  Athletic Club B   4 : 3     Añorga K. K. E
  06-11-2016 16:00  Berriozar Cf   4 : 2     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
Jornada 10 13-11-2016 10:30  Añorga K. K. E   3 : 0     Arratia Cd
  13-11-2016 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   2 : 2     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  13-11-2016 12:00  SD San Ignacio   2 : 1     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  13-11-2016 12:00  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   3 : 1     Mulier FCN
  13-11-2016 12:00  CD Ardoi   2 : 0     CD Mariño
  13-11-2016 12:30  SD Eibar   2 : 2     Berriozar Cf
  13-11-2016 12:30  EDF Logroño   0 : 1     Athletic Club B
Jornada 11 19-11-2016 18:00  CD Mariño   0 : 5     Añorga K. K. E
  20-11-2016 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   2 : 0     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  20-11-2016 11:30  Athletic Club B   3 : 0     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  20-11-2016 13:00  SD San Ignacio   4 : 4     CD Ardoi
  20-11-2016 16:00  Arratia Cd   0 : 5     EDF Logroño
  20-11-2016 16:00  Mulier FCN   0 : 2     SD Eibar
  20-11-2016 16:00  Berriozar Cf   2 : 0     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 14 26-11-2016 12:00  Mulier FCN   1 : 0     Berriozar Cf
Jornada 12 04-12-2016 00:00  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   1 : 2     Mulier FCN
  04-12-2016 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   1 : 2     Berriozar Cf
  04-12-2016 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   1 : 5     CD Ardoi
  04-12-2016 11:30  Añorga K. K. E   6 : 2     SD San Ignacio
  04-12-2016 12:00  EDF Logroño   3 : 0     CD Mariño
  04-12-2016 12:30  SD Eibar   1 : 3     Athletic Club B
  04-12-2016 17:00  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   0 : 1     Arratia Cd
Jornada 13 08-12-2016 00:00  Athletic Club B   1 : 1     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  08-12-2016 00:00  CD Ardoi   4 : 2     Añorga K. K. E
  08-12-2016 00:00  Mulier FCN   4 : 0     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  08-12-2016 00:00  SD San Ignacio   2 : 0     EDF Logroño
  08-12-2016 00:00  CD Mariño   0 : 3     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  08-12-2016 00:00  Berriozar Cf   2 : 2     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  08-12-2016 00:00  Arratia Cd   0 : 1     SD Eibar
Jornada 14 11-12-2016 11:30  Athletic Club B   3 : 0     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  11-12-2016 11:30  CD Mariño   0 : 0     SD Eibar
  11-12-2016 12:00  CD Ardoi   1 : 0     EDF Logroño
  11-12-2016 12:00  Añorga K. K. E   2 : 4     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  11-12-2016 12:00  SD San Ignacio   3 : 1     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  11-12-2016 16:00  Arratia Cd   3 : 3     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 15 08-01-2017 10:00  EDF Logroño   2 : 0     Añorga K. K. E
  08-01-2017 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   1 : 0     Arratia Cd
  08-01-2017 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   1 : 2     CD Mariño
  08-01-2017 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   0 : 2     Mulier FCN
  08-01-2017 12:30  SD Eibar   0 : 3     SD San Ignacio
  08-01-2017 15:30  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   3 : 1     CD Ardoi
  08-01-2017 17:00  Berriozar Cf   3 : 4     Athletic Club B
Jornada 16 15-01-2017 00:00  Añorga K. K. E   1 : 2     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  15-01-2017 00:00  CD Mariño   0 : 0     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  15-01-2017 12:00  SD San Ignacio   2 : 1     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  15-01-2017 12:30  CD Ardoi   1 : 1     SD Eibar
  15-01-2017 12:30  EDF Logroño   2 : 1     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  15-01-2017 16:00  Athletic Club B   3 : 1     Mulier FCN
  15-01-2017 16:00  Arratia Cd   3 : 0     Berriozar Cf
Jornada 17 29-01-2017 00:00  Mulier FCN   1 : 1     Arratia Cd
  29-01-2017 00:00  SD Eibar   2 : 1     Añorga K. K. E
  29-01-2017 00:00  Berriozar Cf   2 : 1     CD Mariño
  29-01-2017 00:00  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   1 : 2     EDF Logroño
  29-01-2017 00:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   2 : 1     SD San Ignacio
  29-01-2017 00:00  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   0 : 4     Athletic Club B
  29-01-2017 00:00  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   3 : 1     CD Ardoi
Jornada 18 11-02-2017 18:30  Añorga K. K. E   2 : 2     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  12-02-2017 12:00  SD San Ignacio   2 : 1     Berriozar Cf
  12-02-2017 12:00  CD Ardoi   4 : 1     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  12-02-2017 12:00  CD Mariño   1 : 0     Mulier FCN
  12-02-2017 12:15  Arratia Cd   1 : 3     Athletic Club B
  12-02-2017 12:30  EDF Logroño   1 : 0     SD Eibar
  12-02-2017 16:00  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   1 : 2     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
Jornada 19 18-02-2017 18:30  Berriozar Cf   1 : 2     CD Ardoi
  19-02-2017 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   0 : 1     Añorga K. K. E
  19-02-2017 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   1 : 1     Arratia Cd
  19-02-2017 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   2 : 1     EDF Logroño
  19-02-2017 12:30  Mulier FCN   1 : 2     SD San Ignacio
  19-02-2017 12:30  SD Eibar   0 : 1     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  19-02-2017 16:00  Athletic Club B   3 : 0     CD Mariño
Jornada 20 25-02-2017 13:00  Añorga K. K. E   1 : 0     Berriozar Cf
  26-02-2017 11:00  EDF Logroño   4 : 0     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  26-02-2017 11:30  CD Mariño   1 : 0     Arratia Cd
  26-02-2017 12:00  SD San Ignacio   2 : 1     Athletic Club B
  26-02-2017 12:00  CD Ardoi   3 : 1     Mulier FCN
  26-02-2017 12:30  SD Eibar   1 : 1     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  26-02-2017 16:00  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   1 : 2     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
Jornada 21 12-03-2017 10:30  Mulier FCN   1 : 3     Añorga K. K. E
  12-03-2017 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   3 : 1     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  12-03-2017 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   1 : 0     CD Mariño
  12-03-2017 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   1 : 2     SD Eibar
  12-03-2017 12:30  Arratia Cd   1 : 3     SD San Ignacio
  12-03-2017 16:30  Berriozar Cf   4 : 1     EDF Logroño
  12-03-2017 16:30  Athletic Club B   4 : 0     CD Ardoi
Jornada 22 18-03-2017 11:30  Añorga K. K. E   2 : 3     Athletic Club B
  19-03-2017 11:00  CD Ardoi   2 : 2     Arratia Cd
  19-03-2017 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   3 : 1     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  19-03-2017 12:30  SD Eibar   0 : 1     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
  19-03-2017 12:30  EDF Logroño   0 : 1     Mulier FCN
  19-03-2017 13:00  SD San Ignacio   4 : 0     CD Mariño
  19-03-2017 16:00  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   3 : 0     Berriozar Cf
Jornada 23 26-03-2017 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   3 : 2     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  26-03-2017 11:30  Mulier FCN   1 : 2     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  26-03-2017 11:30  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   0 : 1     SD San Ignacio
  26-03-2017 11:30  CD Mariño   2 : 1     CD Ardoi
  26-03-2017 13:00  Arratia Cd   1 : 0     Añorga K. K. E
  26-03-2017 16:30  Athletic Club B   4 : 1     EDF Logroño
  26-03-2017 16:30  Berriozar Cf   1 : 1     SD Eibar
Jornada 24 31-03-2017 20:30  Añorga K. K. E   2 : 2     CD Mariño
  02-04-2017 11:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   0 : 1     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  02-04-2017 11:30  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   5 : 2     Berriozar Cf
  02-04-2017 12:15  CD Ardoi   2 : 0     SD San Ignacio
  02-04-2017 12:30  SD Eibar   2 : 1     Mulier FCN
  02-04-2017 12:30  EDF Logroño   4 : 0     Arratia Cd
  02-04-2017 13:30  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   1 : 3     Athletic Club B
Jornada 25 22-04-2017 17:30  Athletic Club B   5 : 2     SD Eibar
  23-04-2017 11:30  Mulier FCN   3 : 0     C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria
  23-04-2017 12:00  CD Ardoi   2 : 1     Cd Gasteizko Neskak
  23-04-2017 13:00  SD San Ignacio   3 : 1     Añorga K. K. E
  23-04-2017 13:00  Arratia Cd   3 : 1     Pauldarrak E. F. K. T
  23-04-2017 17:00  CD Mariño   0 : 1     EDF Logroño
  23-04-2017 17:00  Berriozar Cf   0 : 0     CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén
Jornada 26 30-04-2017 00:00  C. D. Aurrera De Vitoria   0 : 4     Athletic Club B
  30-04-2017 12:00  CD. Nuestra Señora de Belén   2 : 3     Mulier FCN
  30-04-2017 12:00  EDF Logroño   1 : 0     SD San Ignacio
  30-04-2017 12:00  Pauldarrak E. F. K. T   3 : 0     CD Mariño
  30-04-2017 12:00  Cd Gasteizko Neskak   2 : 0     Berriozar Cf
  30-04-2017 12:00  SD Eibar   1 : 1     Arratia Cd
  30-04-2017 12:00  Añorga K. K. E   2 : 1     CD Ardoi

Términos y Avisos legales