A+ R A-
Segunda División - Grupo 1 2016/2017
Print
Jornada 1 04-09-2016 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   1 : 1     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  04-09-2016 12:00  CD Monte   0 : 6     Victoria CF
  04-09-2016 12:00  Gijón FF   0 : 4     Atlántida Matamá
  04-09-2016 12:15  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   3 : 1     Sporting de Gijón
  04-09-2016 12:30  Sárdoma CF    7 : 0     SD Tordoia
  04-09-2016 17:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   0 : 0     Oviedo Moderno
  04-09-2016 18:30  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   2 : 2     CD Femiastur
Jornada 2 10-09-2016 18:00  CD Femiastur   1 : 0     CD Monte
  11-09-2016 12:00  Victoria CF   1 : 3     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  11-09-2016 12:00  Oviedo Moderno   3 : 0     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  11-09-2016 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   0 : 3     Sárdoma CF
  11-09-2016 16:00  SD Tordoia   2 : 3     Gijón FF
  11-09-2016 17:00  Sporting de Gijón   2 : 4     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  11-09-2016 17:00  Atlántida Matamá   2 : 3     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
Jornada 3 24-09-2016 17:00  CD Monte   2 : 7     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  25-09-2016 12:00  CD Femiastur   0 : 4     Atlántida Matamá
  25-09-2016 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   1 : 7     Sporting de Gijón
  25-09-2016 12:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   11 : 0     Victoria CF
  25-09-2016 12:00  Gijón FF   1 : 4     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  25-09-2016 12:15  Sárdoma CF    0 : 1     Oviedo Moderno
  25-09-2016 18:00  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   1 : 0     SD Tordoia
Jornada 4 02-10-2016 12:00  Atlántida Matamá   2 : 1     CD Monte
  02-10-2016 12:00  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   1 : 4     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  02-10-2016 12:15  Sporting de Gijón   3 : 0     Sárdoma CF
  02-10-2016 12:15  Victoria CF   1 : 1     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  02-10-2016 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   1 : 4     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  02-10-2016 12:30  Oviedo Moderno   8 : 0     Gijón FF
  02-10-2016 16:30  SD Tordoia   0 : 4     CD Femiastur
Jornada 5 08-10-2016 17:30  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   2 : 2     Oviedo Moderno
  09-10-2016 12:00  CD Femiastur   0 : 1     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  09-10-2016 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   0 : 10     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  09-10-2016 12:00  Gijón FF   1 : 1     Sporting de Gijón
  09-10-2016 12:00  CD Monte   0 : 4     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  09-10-2016 16:30  Sárdoma CF    1 : 0     Victoria CF
  09-10-2016 17:00  Atlántida Matamá   10 : 2     SD Tordoia
Jornada 6 12-10-2016 12:00  Victoria CF   4 : 2     Gijón FF
  12-10-2016 12:00  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   2 : 2     Sárdoma CF
  12-10-2016 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   0 : 3     Atlántida Matamá
  12-10-2016 12:30  SD Tordoia   0 : 0     CD Monte
  12-10-2016 17:00  Oviedo Moderno   5 : 0     CD Femiastur
  12-10-2016 17:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   12 : 0     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  12-10-2016 17:00  Sporting de Gijón   2 : 1     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
Jornada 7 16-10-2016 12:00  Atlántida Matamá   0 : 3     Oviedo Moderno
  16-10-2016 12:00  CD Monte   5 : 1     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  16-10-2016 12:00  Gijón FF   1 : 3     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  16-10-2016 12:15  CD Femiastur   1 : 5     Sporting de Gijón
  16-10-2016 17:00  Sárdoma CF    1 : 5     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  16-10-2016 17:00  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   2 : 2     Victoria CF
  16-10-2016 18:00  SD Tordoia   3 : 2     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
Jornada 8 30-10-2016 12:00  Sporting de Gijón   7 : 1     Atlántida Matamá
  30-10-2016 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   1 : 0     Sárdoma CF
  30-10-2016 12:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   8 : 1     Gijón FF
  30-10-2016 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   4 : 0     CD Monte
  30-10-2016 12:30  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   3 : 1     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  30-10-2016 16:00  Victoria CF   3 : 3     CD Femiastur
  30-10-2016 16:30  Oviedo Moderno   13 : 0     SD Tordoia
Jornada 9 06-11-2016 12:00  Gijón FF   5 : 2     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  06-11-2016 12:15  CD Femiastur   6 : 3     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  06-11-2016 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   1 : 6     Oviedo Moderno
  06-11-2016 12:15  CD Monte   0 : 3     Sárdoma CF
  06-11-2016 16:00  SD Tordoia   2 : 5     Sporting de Gijón
  06-11-2016 17:00  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   2 : 1     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  06-11-2016 17:00  Atlántida Matamá   0 : 1     Victoria CF
Jornada 10 13-11-2016 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   0 : 5     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  13-11-2016 12:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   6 : 1     CD Femiastur
  13-11-2016 12:00  Sporting de Gijón   12 : 0     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  13-11-2016 12:15  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   2 : 1     Atlántida Matamá
  13-11-2016 12:30  Oviedo Moderno   8 : 0     CD Monte
  13-11-2016 16:00  Victoria CF   5 : 0     SD Tordoia
  13-11-2016 16:30  Sárdoma CF    4 : 0     Gijón FF
Jornada 11 19-11-2016 17:00  CD Monte   6 : 1     Gijón FF
  20-11-2016 12:00  SD Tordoia   2 : 5     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  20-11-2016 12:15  CD Femiastur   3 : 2     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  20-11-2016 12:30  Oviedo Moderno   1 : 0     Sporting de Gijón
  20-11-2016 16:15  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   5 : 2     Sárdoma CF
  20-11-2016 16:30  Atlántida Matamá   1 : 0     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  20-11-2016 17:00  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   2 : 1     Victoria CF
Jornada 12 03-12-2016 17:00  CD Monte   3 : 4     Sporting de Gijón
  03-12-2016 18:15  Victoria CF   0 : 4     Oviedo Moderno
  04-12-2016 12:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   8 : 0     SD Tordoia
  04-12-2016 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   1 : 7     Atlántida Matamá
  04-12-2016 12:00  Gijón FF   0 : 0     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  04-12-2016 12:15  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   4 : 0     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  04-12-2016 16:30  Sárdoma CF    3 : 0     CD Femiastur
Jornada 13 08-12-2016 12:00  Sporting de Gijón   3 : 0     Victoria CF
  08-12-2016 12:00  CD Femiastur   2 : 2     Gijón FF
  08-12-2016 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   1 : 6     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  08-12-2016 16:00  SD Tordoia   4 : 0     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  08-12-2016 16:15  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   5 : 1     CD Monte
  08-12-2016 16:30  Atlántida Matamá   1 : 1     Sárdoma CF
  08-12-2016 16:30  Oviedo Moderno   5 : 1     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
Jornada 14 10-12-2016 12:15  Victoria CF   3 : 2     CD Monte
  11-12-2016 11:45  Sporting de Gijón   5 : 2     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  11-12-2016 12:30  CD Femiastur   1 : 3     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  11-12-2016 16:30  Oviedo Moderno   2 : 1     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  11-12-2016 16:30  Atlántida Matamá   3 : 0     Gijón FF
  11-12-2016 17:00  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   1 : 2     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  11-12-2016 18:00  SD Tordoia   2 : 2     Sárdoma CF
Jornada 15 07-01-2017 15:45  Gijón FF   3 : 1     SD Tordoia
  07-01-2017 17:00  CD Monte   3 : 2     CD Femiastur
  08-01-2017 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   1 : 11     Oviedo Moderno
  08-01-2017 12:15  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   4 : 1     Victoria CF
  08-01-2017 12:15  Sárdoma CF    3 : 1     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  08-01-2017 16:30  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   1 : 1     Atlántida Matamá
  08-01-2017 17:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   5 : 0     Sporting de Gijón
Jornada 16 15-01-2017 11:45  Sporting de Gijón   3 : 0     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  15-01-2017 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   0 : 3     Gijón FF
  15-01-2017 12:30  Oviedo Moderno   3 : 0     Sárdoma CF
  15-01-2017 16:00  Victoria CF   0 : 2     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  15-01-2017 16:30  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   4 : 1     CD Monte
  15-01-2017 16:30  Atlántida Matamá   3 : 2     CD Femiastur
  15-01-2017 18:00  SD Tordoia   1 : 3     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
Jornada 17 28-01-2017 16:00  CD Femiastur   8 : 0     SD Tordoia
  29-01-2017 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   1 : 5     Victoria CF
  29-01-2017 12:00  Gijón FF   0 : 7     Oviedo Moderno
  29-01-2017 12:30  CD Monte   0 : 3     Atlántida Matamá
  29-01-2017 16:30  Sárdoma CF    0 : 1     Sporting de Gijón
  29-01-2017 16:30  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   7 : 3     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  29-01-2017 17:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   5 : 3     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
Jornada 18 11-02-2017 16:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   0 : 0     CD Monte
  12-02-2017 11:30  Sporting de Gijón   3 : 2     Gijón FF
  12-02-2017 12:15  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   4 : 1     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  12-02-2017 12:15  Victoria CF   2 : 3     Sárdoma CF
  12-02-2017 12:30  Oviedo Moderno   4 : 0     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  12-02-2017 17:00  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   3 : 1     CD Femiastur
  12-02-2017 18:00  SD Tordoia   0 : 3     Atlántida Matamá
Jornada 19 19-02-2017 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   0 : 5     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  19-02-2017 12:00  Gijón FF   1 : 1     Victoria CF
  19-02-2017 12:15  CD Femiastur   2 : 2     Oviedo Moderno
  19-02-2017 12:30  CD Monte   3 : 1     SD Tordoia
  19-02-2017 16:00  Atlántida Matamá   2 : 0     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  19-02-2017 17:00  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   3 : 1     Sporting de Gijón
  19-02-2017 17:00  Sárdoma CF    1 : 1     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
Jornada 20 26-02-2017 11:30  Sporting de Gijón   2 : 1     CD Femiastur
  26-02-2017 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   0 : 7     CD Monte
  26-02-2017 12:00  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   3 : 2     Gijón FF
  26-02-2017 12:15  Victoria CF   3 : 4     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  26-02-2017 12:30  Oviedo Moderno   0 : 0     Atlántida Matamá
  26-02-2017 17:00  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   3 : 1     SD Tordoia
  26-02-2017 17:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   2 : 1     Sárdoma CF
Jornada 21 12-03-2017 12:00  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   6 : 4     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  12-03-2017 12:00  Gijón FF   0 : 6     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  12-03-2017 12:00  Sárdoma CF    4 : 0     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  12-03-2017 12:15  CD Femiastur   0 : 3     Victoria CF
  12-03-2017 12:30  CD Monte   2 : 1     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  12-03-2017 16:30  SD Tordoia   0 : 3     Oviedo Moderno
  12-03-2017 16:30  Atlántida Matamá   0 : 0     Sporting de Gijón
Jornada 22 19-03-2017 12:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   2 : 1     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  19-03-2017 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   2 : 3     Gijón FF
  19-03-2017 12:15  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   6 : 1     CD Femiastur
  19-03-2017 12:30  Oviedo Moderno   6 : 0     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  19-03-2017 12:30  Sárdoma CF    3 : 1     CD Monte
  19-03-2017 13:00  Sporting de Gijón   3 : 0     SD Tordoia
  19-03-2017 16:00  Victoria CF   0 : 2     Atlántida Matamá
Jornada 23 25-03-2017 17:00  CD Monte   1 : 2     Oviedo Moderno
  26-03-2017 12:00  Gijón FF   1 : 0     Sárdoma CF
  26-03-2017 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   0 : 2     Sporting de Gijón
  26-03-2017 12:15  Atlántida Matamá   1 : 0     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  26-03-2017 12:15  CD Femiastur   2 : 4     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
  26-03-2017 16:00  SD Tordoia   0 : 3     Victoria CF
  26-03-2017 17:00  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   3 : 1     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
Jornada 24 02-04-2017 12:00  Gijón FF   3 : 2     CD Monte
  02-04-2017 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   0 : 4     CD Femiastur
  02-04-2017 12:15  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   10 : 1     SD Tordoia
  02-04-2017 12:15  Victoria CF   4 : 2     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  02-04-2017 16:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   3 : 0     Atlántida Matamá
  02-04-2017 16:30  Sporting de Gijón   0 : 3     Oviedo Moderno
  02-04-2017 17:00  Sárdoma CF    2 : 0     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
Jornada 25 22-04-2017 16:30  Oviedo Moderno   2 : 0     Victoria CF
  23-04-2017 12:00  CD Femiastur   2 : 2     Sárdoma CF
  23-04-2017 12:15  Atlántida Matamá   6 : 1     Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana
  23-04-2017 12:15  Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol   4 : 0     Gijón FF
  23-04-2017 12:15  Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo   2 : 1     Ave Fénix Racing CDE
  23-04-2017 12:45  Sporting de Gijón   3 : 0     CD Monte
  23-04-2017 18:00  SD Tordoia   0 : 9     R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña
Jornada 26 30-04-2017 12:00  Victoria CF   2 : 0     Sporting de Gijón
  30-04-2017 12:00  Gijón FF   0 : 6     CD Femiastur
  30-04-2017 12:00  Ave Fénix Racing CDE   0 : 4     Oviedo Moderno
  30-04-2017 12:00  CD Monte   1 : 1     Club Peluqueria Mixta Friol
  30-04-2017 12:00  R.C.Deportivo de la Coruña   7 : 0     Fed. Vig. Pª Rec. El Olivo
  30-04-2017 12:00  Ana Vidal Atlético Arousana   9 : 1     SD Tordoia
  30-04-2017 12:15  Sárdoma CF    1 : 2     Atlántida Matamá

Términos y Avisos legales